CVR 42064033Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)RibeFounded 27 Jan 2021
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2025
Stine Lønne Troelsen100% of capital and votes, since 1 Feb 2021
Stine Lønne Troelsensince 1 Feb 2021
100% of capital and votessince 1 Feb 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 46171144100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SLTH ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 42074993100% of capital and votes1 Feb 2021 to 16 Apr 2026
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | 0%note 2 | 0%note 2 | 0%note 2 | 0%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 9 months (1 Feb to 31 Oct 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Nov 2024 to 31 Oct 2025, published 30 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Nov 2023 to 31 Oct 2024, published 27 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Nov 2022 to 31 Oct 2023, published 12 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Nov 2021 to 31 Oct 2022, published 11 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Feb 2021 to 31 Oct 2021, published 28 Jan 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026733010Sønderportsgade 41, 6760 Ribe