CVR 41972467Private limited company (ApS)Arkitektaktiviteter (711100)ThistedFounded 22 Dec 2020
Gross profit
153.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
+4.9% on 2024
Result
+114.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
170.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ANEA Consult ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexANEA Holding ApSCVR 42031585, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2021
AR90 Holding ApSCVR 42920967, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 15 Dec 2021
and 1 moreAdnan Ramcilovicsince 29 Oct 2025
CVR 4203158533.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2021
CVR 4292096733.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 15 Dec 2021
CVR 4613103733.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 19 Sep 2026
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2021 to 1 Jan 2021
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes14 Jun 2021 to 15 Dec 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 668 | 701 | 146 | 154 |
| Result for the year | +516 | +540 | +110 | +114 |
| Equity | 556 | 696 | 306 | 170 |
| Total assets | 883 | 946 | 519 | 320 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -79.1% | 4.9% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -845note 3 | -946note 3 | -515note 3 | -57note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 18 months (1 Jan 2021 to 30 Jun 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026620909Bavnhøj 25, 7700 Thisted