CVR 41906146Private limited company (ApS)Industrielt design og modedesign (741100)SkovlundeFounded 30 Nov 2020
Employees
4
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
831.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
-32.2% on 2024
Result
+102.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Exacta Production ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexExacta Holding ApSCVR 39563525, 100% of capital and votes, since 30 Nov 2020
Kateryna Kustovasince 4 Jan 2024
CVR 39563525100% of capital and votessince 30 Nov 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Exacta Holding ApS, since 10 May 2018
Holding company
CVR 39563525Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Exacta Production ApS, since 30 Nov 2020
This company
Exacta Production ApS
CVR 41906146
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -4 | 1,324 | 1,520 | 1,226 | 831 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +739 | +484 | +234 | +128 |
| Result for the year | -4 | +575 | +372 | +180 | +103 |
| Equity | 36 | 611 | 984 | 1,164 | 1,266 |
| Total assets | 38 | 1,010 | 1,378 | 1,472 | 1,692 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 14.8% | -19.2% | -32.2% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 241 | 135 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 4 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 19.6% | 16.2% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 5 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | -25% | Not reportednote 6 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -38note 7 | -525note 7 | -829note 7 | -1,050note 7 | -927note 7 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Net cashnote 7 | Net cashnote 7 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 1,373.2%note 7 | 314%note 7 | 135.9%note 7 | 43.9%note 7 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 | 0note 9 | 0note 9 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -38note 7 | -372note 7 | -812note 7 | -994note 7 | -957note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 7 months (30 Nov 2020 to 30 Jun 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 27 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 19 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 4 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 30 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
30 Nov 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 3 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026541480Literbuen 14, 2740 Skovlunde