CVR 39704153Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)SmørumFounded 15 Jun 2018
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-9.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+27.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
400.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Exacta Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexExacta Holding ApSCVR 39563525, 100% of capital and votes, since 15 Jun 2018
Kateryna Kustovasince 4 Jan 2024
CVR 39563525100% of capital and votessince 15 Jun 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Exacta Holding ApS, since 10 May 2018
Holding company
CVR 39563525Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Exacta Ejendomme ApS, since 15 Jun 2018
This company
Exacta Ejendomme ApS
CVR 39704153
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -9 |
| Operating profit | +53 | +2,690 | Not reported | Not reported | -9 |
| Result for the year | -68 | +2,021 | +56 | +41 | +28 |
| Equity | -46 | 1,976 | 2,032 | 2,073 | 400 |
| Total assets | 3,480 | 6,118 | 2,881 | 2,081 | 416 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 121 | 2,690 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 2,128 | 1,993 | -2,867 | -366 | -1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 17.6x | 0.7x | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 1.9%note 2 | 69.9% | 7%note 3 | -0.7%note 3 | -0.7% |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 27 Nov 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 19 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 4 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 30 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 3 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023771515Smørumnedrevej 3, 2765 Smørum