CVR 41895691Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)FrederikssundFounded 30 Nov 2020
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
-13.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
-67.9K on 2024
Result
-32.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
44.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Mitec consulting ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMI2008 HOLDING ApSCVR 31285631, 100% of capital and votes, since 30 Nov 2020
Morten Fink Isaksensince 30 Nov 2020
CVR 31285631100% of capital and votessince 30 Nov 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in MI2008 HOLDING ApS, since 6 Mar 2008
Holding company
CVR 31285631Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Mitec consulting ApS, since 30 Nov 2020
This company
Mitec consulting ApS
CVR 41895691
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 257 | 483 | 277 | 55 | -13 |
| Operating profit | +36 | -27 | +35 | +16 | -42 |
| Result for the year | +26 | -27 | +25 | +13 | -32 |
| Equity | 66 | 39 | 64 | 77 | 45 |
| Total assets | 382 | 306 | 97 | 111 | 62 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 87.3% | 27,600% | -80.4% | -124.5% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -322note 2 | -224 | -85 | -98 | -48 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -120note 2 | -16 | -83 | -96 | -42 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 7 months (30 Nov 2020 to 30 Jun 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 20 Oct 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 30 Oct 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 7 Nov 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 25 Nov 2022
Annual report 2021
30 Nov 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 15 Sep 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026528220Obvej 5, 3600 Frederikssund