CVR 41810564Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HørsholmFounded 26 Oct 2020
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Sol Deus ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-22K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-26.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
49.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
FINANSMANAGEMENT ApSCVR 33361998, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 16 Nov 2020
Beier Holding ApSCVR 29914680, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 16 Nov 2020
Henrik Lasse Lindbladsince 16 Nov 2020
Equity of 49.4K DKK was below half the share capital of 152.5K DKK at 31 Dec 2025. Under the Companies Act (selskabsloven § 119) management must then account for the company's finances at a general meeting. Dandex estimate, computed 7 Nov 2026.
CVR 2991468020% to under 25% of capital and votesnotified 25 Sep 2023since 16 Nov 2020
CVR 3336199866.7% to under 90% of capital and votesnotified 25 Sep 2023since 16 Nov 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 19270939100% of capital and votesnotified 16 Nov 202026 Oct 2020 to 16 Nov 2020
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in FINANSMANAGEMENT ApS, since 9 Dec 2010
Holding company
CVR 33361998Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in Sol Deus ApS, since 16 Nov 2020
This company
Sol Deus ApS
CVR 41810564
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -27 | -19 | -22 |
| Operating profit | -9 | -10 | -27 | -19 | -22 |
| Result for the year | -9 | -8 | -35 | -23 | -26 |
| Equity | 31 | 22 | 99 | 76 | 49 |
| Total assets | 39 | 38 | 131 | 108 | 70 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -131note 2 | -108note 2 | -70note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -114note 2 | -91note 2 | -66note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 14 months (26 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 12 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 27 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 May 2023
Annual report 2021
26 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 21 Mar 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 04.04.2023
Vedtægter ændret: 03.04.2023
Nyt navn: Sol Deus ApS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 03.04.2023.
kr. 112.500,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 152.500,00.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at foretage investeringer primært indenfor vedvarende energi og dermed beslægtet virksomhed.
Vedtægter ændret: 08.02.2023
Slettet binavn: Pharma Equity Group ApS
Vedtægter ændret: 30.12.2022
Nyt binavn: Pharma Equity Group ApS
Vedtægter ændret: 16.11.2020
Nyt navn: First Property Group ApS
Ny adresse: Slotsmarken 12, 1. th, 2970 Hørsholm
Ny kommune: Hørsholm
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Peter Andreas Stakemann, den 16.11.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Henrik Lasse Lindblad, den 16.11.2020.
Revision:
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 34209936 GRANT THORNTON,STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Stockholmsgade 45, 2100 København Ø, den 16.11.2020.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er investering i fast ejendom samt al virksomhed, som efter direktionens skøn er beslægtet hermed.
Stiftelsesdato: 26.10.2020.
Virkningsdato: 26.10.2020.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 26.10.2020.
Kapital:
kr. 40.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 40.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 19270939 ApS KBUS 38 nr.3117, c/o Aktieselskabet Stakemann, Palægade 3, 3., 1261 København K, den 26.10.2020.
Direktion:
Peter Andreas Stakemann, den 26.10.2020.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør
Første regnskabsår:
26.10.2020 - 31.12.2021.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive handel og industri.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026424638Slotsmarken 12, 2970 Hørsholm