CVR 41776544Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)ValbyFounded 20 Oct 2020
Gross profit
-98.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
-4.7M on 2024
Result
-58.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FB Grønne Eng ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexFB Administration ApSCVR 32452256, 100% of capital and votes, since 20 Oct 2020
Hans-Bo Hyldigsince 20 Oct 2020
CVR 32452256100% of capital and votessince 20 Oct 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of votes in ACC 2021 Holding ApS, since 21 Dec 2023
Holding company
CVR 42156175Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in HACC HOLDING ApS, since 8 Feb 2021
Holding company
CVR 36405732Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in FB Gruppen A/S, since 16 Sep 2015
Holding company
CVR 32266134Public limited company (A/S)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in FB Administration ApS, since 30 Jun 2011
Holding company
CVR 32452256Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in FB Grønne Eng ApS, since 20 Oct 2020
This company
FB Grønne Eng ApS
CVR 41776544
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -27 | -22 | 167 | 4,572 | -99 |
| Result for the year | -21 | -17 | +167 | +3,617 | -58 |
| Equity | 19 | 2 | 169 | 3,786 | 3,728 |
| Total assets | 88,683 | 191,316 | 7,721 | 6,784 | 5,959 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | n.m.note 3 | 2,640.8% | -102.2% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -12,901note 4 | 78,265 | -6,657 | -6,741note 4 | -5,937note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 5 | 0.4%note 6 | n.m.note 7 | n.m.note 7 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 61,593note 4 | 147,287 | -6,657 | -6,741note 4 | -4,882note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 14 months (20 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 3 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 22 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 23 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 9 May 2023
Annual report 2021
20 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 3 May 2022
FB Grønne Eng ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 8 Jan 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026383923Paradisæblevej 4, 2500 Valby