CVR 41751924Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)Randers SVFounded 12 Oct 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NCM Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
420.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
-19.4% on 2024
Result
+134.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.4M
DKK, annual report 2025
REAL THOR HOLDING ApSCVR 31633567, 33.3% to under 50% of capital, 66.7% to under 90% of votes, since 12 Oct 2020
Niklas Randers Holding ApsCVR 41746513, 33.3% to under 50% of capital, 5% to under 10% of votes, since 12 Oct 2020
and 1 moreClaus Jespersensince 12 Oct 2020
CVR 3163356733.3% to under 50% of capital, 66.7% to under 90% of votesclass Asince 12 Oct 2020
CVR 4174651333.3% to under 50% of capital, 5% to under 10% of votesclass Bsince 12 Oct 2020
CVR 4174656433.3% to under 50% of capital, 5% to under 10% of votesclass Bsince 12 Oct 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in REAL THOR HOLDING ApS, since 3 Jul 2013
Holding company
CVR 31633567Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 33.3% to under 50% of capital and 66.7% to under 90% of votes in NCM Ejendomme ApS, since 12 Oct 2020
This company
NCM Ejendomme ApS
CVR 41751924
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Feb 2025, monthly: 1 employee, 1 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Nov 2024 to Feb 2025.
Latest Feb 2025, published 22 Apr 2025. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -1 | 12 | 301 | 522 | 421 |
| Operating profit | +581 | +827 | +1,441 | +640 | +390 |
| Result for the year | +437 | +609 | +922 | +265 | +134 |
| Equity | 482 | 1,091 | 2,013 | 2,277 | 2,412 |
| Total assets | 1,856 | 5,709 | 8,499 | 8,733 | 8,899 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 2,310% | 73.8% | -19.4% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,175 | 3,550 | 5,717 | 5,592 | 5,422 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 20.5% | 18.2% | 6.4% | 3.9% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 961note 3 | 3,351note 3 | 1,414note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | 132note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 904 | 4,248 | 5,730 | 5,706 | 5,740 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 15 months (12 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 26 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 20 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 29 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 6 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
12 Oct 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 3 Mar 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
3 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
BDO Holding VII, statsautoriseret revisionsaktieselskab, den 20.08.2025.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 45719375 BDO 2025 Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Thors Bakke 4, 2., 8900 Randers C, den 20.08.2025.
Ny adresse: Gl. Stationsvej 9, st. th, 8940 Randers SV
Binavne: NCM Invest ApS.
Stiftelsesdato: 12.10.2020.
Virkningsdato: 12.10.2020.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 12.10.2020.
Kapital:
kr. 45.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Ja
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 45.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 31633567 REAL THOR HOLDING ApS, Torvegade 1, 2. 16, 8900 Randers C, den 12.10.2020, CVR-NR. 41746513 Niklas Randers Holding Aps, Haraldsvej 24, 8960 Randers SØ, den 12.10.2020, CVR-NR. 41746564 Mads Randers Holding Aps, Haraldsvej 24, 8960 Randers SØ, den 12.10.2020.
Direktion:
Claus Jespersen, den 12.10.2020.
Virksomheden tegnes af én direktør alene.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 20222670 BDO STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Thors Bakke 4, 2., 8900 Randers C, den 12.10.2020.
Første regnskabsår:
12.10.2020 - 31.12.2021.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Virksomhedens formål er at drive virksomhed med handel og udlejning med fast ejendom.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026352319Gl. Stationsvej 9, 8940 Randers SV