CVR 41722665Private limited company (ApS)Vikarbureauers aktiviteter og anden personaleformidling (782000)NæstvedFounded 29 Sep 2020
Employees
3
CVR registry, Aug 2026
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CTM by B ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexJanko Gabor100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2026
Janko Gaborsince 1 Jan 2026
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2026
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes29 Sep 2020 to 1 Jan 2026
CVR 41715545100% of capital and votes29 Sep 2020 to 29 Sep 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 328 | 414 | 387 | 626 | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | +14 | +7 | +10 | +19 | 0 |
| Result for the year | +11 | +6 | +8 | +15 | 0 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Total assets | 124 | 86 | 69 | 44 | 40 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -6.6% | 61.8% | Not reported |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 4.3% | 1.8% | 2.6% | 3% | Not reported |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 4 | -1note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | -40 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 4 | 39note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | -40 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 15 months (29 Sep 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 31 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 27 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
29 Sep 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 6 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026317696Landevejen 19, 4700 Næstved