CVR 41715545Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)FøllenslevFounded 29 Sep 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about CTLB HOLDING ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexRevenue
0
DKK, annual report 2024
Result
-3.9K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
40K
DKK, annual report 2024
Line Christmas Skovsgaard100% of capital and votes, until 19 Jan 2026
Line Christmas Skovsgaarduntil 19 Jan 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes29 Sep 2020 to 19 Jan 2026
CTLB HOLDING ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for CTLB HOLDING ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 41722665100% of capital and votes29 Sep 2020 to 29 Sep 2020
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -5 | -5 | -4 | -4 |
| Result for the year | -5 | -5 | -4 | -4 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 15 months (29 Sep 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026309251Havnsøvej 4, 4591 Føllenslev