CVR 41687908Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HjallerupFounded 13 Sep 2020
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Michael Bo Andreasen100% of capital and votes, until 14 Aug 2026
Michael Bo Andreasenuntil 14 Aug 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2021 to 14 Aug 2026
MICBA Holding ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for MICBA Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 37944912100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2021 to 14 Aug 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | Not reported | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | -165 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | -165 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 167 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total assets | 167 | 165 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | 0 | 0 | Not reportednote 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -167 | -165 | Not reportednote 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 1 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 9 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 1 Jan 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 12 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026275292Østermarken 39, 9320 Hjallerup