CVR 41682280Private limited company (ApS)Fremstilling af smykker og lignende varer (321200)Frederiksberg CFounded 8 Sep 2020
Employees
2
CVR registry, Feb 2026
+1 (+100%) over 12 months
Gross profit
308.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
+19.5% on 2024
Result
+72.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
501.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Nirrimis ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSEEDORFF ApSCVR 32831966, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 18 Sep 2020
BOBHUND ApSCVR 34713693, 20% to under 25% of capital and votes, since 1 Sep 2021
Casper Seedorffsince 8 Sep 2020
CVR 3283196666.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 18 Sep 2020
CVR 3471369320% to under 25% of capital and votessince 1 Sep 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes8 Sep 2020 to 18 Sep 2020
CVR 3672069725% to under 33.3% of capital and votes14 Oct 2020 to 24 Jun 2021
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SEEDORFF ApS, since 26 Mar 2010
Holding company
CVR 32831966Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in Nirrimis ApS, since 18 Sep 2020
This company
Nirrimis ApS
CVR 41682280
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -37 | 238 | 261 | 258 | 308 |
| Operating profit | -37 | -67 | -217 | +63 | +74 |
| Result for the year | -38 | -78 | -217 | +63 | +73 |
| Equity | 652 | 583 | 366 | 428 | 501 |
| Total assets | 711 | 629 | 434 | 461 | 548 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | 9.4% | -1.1% | 19.5% |
| EBITDA | -37 | -67 | -217 | 63 | 74 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 3 | -28.3% | -83.2% | 24.3% | 23.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 4 | n.m.note 2 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -409note 5 | -207note 5 | -13note 5 | -19note 5 | -38note 5 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 6 | n.m.note 7 | n.m.note 7 | Net cashnote 5 | Net cashnote 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 6 | -16.8%note 8 | -46.5%note 8 | 16.5%note 5 | 16.9%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 16 months (8 Sep 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 6 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 13 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 4 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 27 May 2023
Annual report 2021
8 Sep 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 9 Jun 2022
Nirrimis ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 29 Dec 2026.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026268288Værnedamsvej 11, 1819 Frederiksberg C