CVR 41658231Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HumlebækFounded 28 Aug 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
20,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+41,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
234,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Andreas Bügel Høgenhaven100% of capital and votes, since 28 Aug 2020
Andreas Bügel Høgenhavensince 28 Aug 2020
100% of capital and votessince 28 Aug 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 4036125166,7% to under 90% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for AHogenhaven ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3801505250% to under 66,7% of capital and votes1 Jan 2022 to 4 Sep 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -16 | -11 | -9 | -10 | 20 |
| Operating profit | -16 | -11 | -9 | -10 | +20 |
| Result for the year | +108 | +31 | +22 | -7 | +42 |
| Equity | 148 | 179 | 200 | 193 | 235 |
| Total assets | 196 | 244 | 258 | 244 | 283 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 16 months (28 Aug 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 8 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 28 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 2 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
28 Aug 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026238648Gammel Torpenvej 19, 3050 Humlebæk