CVR 41625902Limited partnership (K/S)Anden finansiel formidling i.a.n. (649990)København VFounded 26 Aug 2020
Gross profit
13.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+13.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
57.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DVK III Feeder K/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexDansk Vækstkapital III GP ApSCVR 41457457, since 26 Aug 2020
GJC HOLDING ApSCVR 28329865, 10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 19 Aug 2022
STMRN Holding ApSCVR 37255491, 10% to under 15% of capital and votes, since 18 Jun 2021
and 10 moreCVR 41457457since 26 Aug 2020
Fully liable participants (fuldt ansvarlige deltagere) in CVR: liable for the company's debts without limit.
CVR 551518145% to under 10% of capital and votessince 19 Aug 2022
CVR 309227275% to under 10% of capital and votessince 18 Jun 2021
CVR 131278835% to under 10% of capital and votessince 18 Jun 2021
CVR 273565405% to under 10% of capital and votessince 18 Jun 2021
CVR 283291485% to under 10% of capital and votessince 18 Jun 2021
CVR 2832986510% to under 15% of capital and votessince 19 Aug 2022
CVR 298251065% to under 10% of capital and votessince 19 Aug 2022
CVR 218028325% to under 10% of capital and votessince 18 Jun 2021
CVR 258246605% to under 10% of capital and votessince 18 Jun 2021
CVR 308181485% to under 10% of capital and votessince 18 Jun 2021
CVR 3725549110% to under 15% of capital and votessince 18 Jun 2021
CVR 408333825% to under 10% of capital and votessince 18 Jun 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 16294675100% of capital and votes26 Aug 2020 to 18 Jun 2021
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 13,094 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | +936 | +2,038 | +13,063 |
| Result for the year | +980 | -512 | +941 | +2,039 | +13,082 |
| Equity | 11,230 | 21,838 | 29,908 | 40,928 | 57,590 |
| Total assets | 11,243 | 21,838 | 29,922 | 40,928 | 57,616 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 529.5% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 4 | -17note 5 | -23note 5 | -29note 5 | -73note 5 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 6 | 2.8%note 7 | 4.5%note 7 | 20.7%note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 16 months (26 Aug 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 10 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 16 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 26 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
26 Aug 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 4 May 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026197968Bernstorffsgade 40, 1577 København V