CVR 41586184Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)CharlottenlundFounded 30 Jul 2020
Gross profit
-107.6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+1.1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Certoh ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexHEFEAX ApSCVR 36043873, 10% to under 15% of capital, 100% of votes, since 1 May 2021
Hector Frederik Bødker Ditlevsen90% to under 100% of capital, since 30 Jul 2020
Mads Munkholt Ditlevsensince 30 Jul 2020
90% to under 100% of capitalsince 30 Jul 2020
CVR 3604387310% to under 15% of capital, 100% of votessince 1 May 2021
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
10% to under 15% of capital, 100% of votes30 Jul 2020 to 1 May 2021
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in HEFEAX ApS, since 7 Jul 2014
Holding company
CVR 36043873Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 10% to under 15% of capital and 100% of votes in Certoh ApS, since 1 May 2021
This company
Certoh ApS
CVR 41586184
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -13 | -15 | -13 | -13 | -108 |
| Result for the year | -10 | -1,531 | +817 | +2,759 | +1,102 |
| Equity | 30 | -1,501 | -684 | 2,075 | 3,177 |
| Total assets | 43 | 24,128 | 26,635 | 31,676 | 34,222 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -40note 1 | -23,748note 1 | -26,539note 1 | -31,676note 1 | -34,222note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -34note 1 | 1,866note 1 | 766note 1 | -2,829note 1 | -3,482note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 29 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 1 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 9 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 22 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026121449Ordrupgårdvej 8, 2920 Charlottenlund
No other current company drawn.