CVR 41566841Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)Aarhus CFounded 1 Aug 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
170,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
+286,9% on 2024
Result
+97,6K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
523K
DKK, annual report 2025
Primahuse ApSCVR 39050838, 50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 1 Aug 2020
Prima Administration ApSCVR 41565314, 50% to under 66,7% of capital and votes, since 1 Aug 2020
Søren Wriedt Henriksensince 1 Aug 2020
CVR 3905083850% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 1 Aug 2020
CVR 4156531450% to under 66,7% of capital and votessince 1 Aug 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 39 | 168 | 167 | 44 | 170 |
| Operating profit | +20 | +153 | +152 | +29 | +156 |
| Result for the year | -4 | +109 | +108 | +12 | +98 |
| Equity | 196 | 306 | 414 | 425 | 523 |
| Total assets | 1.440 | 1.452 | 1.520 | 1.444 | 1.564 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -0,4% | -73,7% | 286,9% |
| EBITDA | 39 | 168 | 167 | 44 | 170 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1.119 | 1.034 | 915 | 962 | 776 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 6,2x | 5,5x | 21,9x | 4,6x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 9% | 8,8% | 1,6% | 9,1% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 | 0note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 17 months (1 Aug 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 28 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Aug 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026097432Langenæs Allé 33, 8000 Aarhus C