CVR 41565314Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Aarhus CFounded 1 Aug 2020
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
100K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Martin Grinderslev Jensen100% of capital and votes, since 1 Aug 2020
Martin Grinderslev Jensensince 1 Aug 2020
100% of capital and votessince 1 Aug 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4156684150% to under 66,7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Prima Administration ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
| Total assets | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 | 100 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 17 months (1 Aug 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 28 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 10 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Aug 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026095626Langenæs Allé 33, 8000 Aarhus C
No other current company drawn.