CVR 41533218Private limited company (ApS)Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme (682040)KlampenborgFounded 17 Jul 2020
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Finca Østergård ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
205.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
+3.3% on 2024
Result
-2.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3M
DKK, annual report 2025
CEWLS INVEST ApSCVR 25840747, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 17 Jul 2020
Østergård Kultur B&B ApSCVR 30089855, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 17 Jul 2020
Christian Fredensborg Jakobsensince 1 Jan 2025
CVR 2584074750% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 17 Jul 2020
CVR 3008985550% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 17 Jul 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
20% to under 25% of capital and votes17 Jul 2020 to 17 Jul 2020
20% to under 25% of capital and votes17 Jul 2020 to 17 Jul 2020
20% to under 25% of capital and votes17 Jul 2020 to 17 Jul 2020
20% to under 25% of capital and votes17 Jul 2020 to 17 Jul 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
17 Jul 2020 to 4 Nov 2026.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 191 | 224 | 219 | 199 | 206 |
| Operating profit | +74 | +87 | +69 | +45 | +54 |
| Result for the year | +7 | +17 | +5 | -9 | -3 |
| Equity | 3,007 | 3,023 | 3,028 | 3,019 | 3,016 |
| Total assets | 5,953 | 5,892 | 5,776 | 5,642 | 5,522 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -2.3% | -9% | 2.9% |
| EBITDA | 191 | 224 | 219 | 196 | 206 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 98.5% | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1,851 | 1,861 | 1,731 | 1,681 | 1,590 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 8.3x | 7.9x | 8.6x | 7.7x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | 1.4% | 1.1% | 0.8%note 3 | 0.9%note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | 126note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | 27note 7 | Not reportednote 6 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 18 months (17 Jul 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 26 Jan 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 22 Jan 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 22 Apr 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 1 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
17 Jul 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 22 Mar 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 4 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
6 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: c/o Christian Fredensborg Jakobsen, Skovvej 16B, 2930 Klampenborg
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Eva Maria Jakobsen, (adm. dir), den 01.01.2025.
Tiltrådte:
Christian Fredensborg Jakobsen, (adm. dir), den 01.01.2025.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Sofia Fredensborg Jakobsen, den 17.08.2020.
Vedtægter ændret: 17.08.2020
Vedtægter ændret: 06.08.2020
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 06.08.2020.
kr. 200.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 1.300,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 600.000,00.
Stiftelsesdato: 17.07.2020.
Virkningsdato: 17.07.2020.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 17.07.2020.
Kapital:
kr. 400.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 400.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
Kim Juul Andersen, den 17.07.2020, Eva Maria Jakobsen, den 17.07.2020, Sofia Fredensborg Jakobsen, den 17.07.2020, Anna Katrin Nørgaard, den 17.07.2020.
Bestyrelse:
Eva Maria Jakobsen, (formand), den 17.07.2020, Kim Juul Andersen, den 17.07.2020, Sofia Fredensborg Jakobsen, den 17.07.2020, Anna Katrin Nørgaard, den 17.07.2020.
Direktion:
Eva Maria Jakobsen, (adm. dir), den 17.07.2020.
Virksomheden tegnes af direktøren eller af alle bestyrelsens medlemmer i forening.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 21148148 BAAGØE SCHOU STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSAKTIESELSKAB, Fiolstræde 44, 3. th, 1171 København K, den 17.07.2020.
Første regnskabsår:
17.07.2020 - 31.12.2021.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at eje og udleje ejendommen Østergaard, 9940 Læsø.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026052765Skovvej 16, 2930 Klampenborg