CVR 41519835Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)LystrupFounded 1 Jul 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
-9,2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+730,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3,3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Simon Zacher Molbech100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2020
Simon Zacher Molbechsince 1 Jul 2020
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies.
SubsidiaryCVR 41606118100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 46068165100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SZM ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4055330450% to under 66,7% of capital and votes1 Jan 2022 to 8 Dec 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -1 | -1 | -1 | -9 | -9 |
| Operating profit | -1 | -1 | -1 | -9 | -9 |
| Result for the year | +456 | -142 | +782 | +1.445 | +731 |
| Equity | 496 | 354 | 1.136 | 2.581 | 3.262 |
| Total assets | 627 | 493 | 1.199 | 3.001 | 3.489 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 0note 1 | 0note 1 | -428note 1 | -783note 1 | -1.686note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -0,3%note 3 | -0,1%note 3 | -0,5%note 3 | -0,5%note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2021 covers 18 months (1 Jul 2020 to 31 Dec 2021). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 30 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 15 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1026035577Bystævnet 34, 8520 Lystrup