CVR 41298375Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)RisskovFounded 14 Apr 2020
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2023
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
-100% on 2024
Result
+22.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
1.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about &like-minded ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexUlrik Gabelgaard100% of capital and votes, since 14 Apr 2020
Ulrik Gabelgaardsince 14 Apr 2020
100% of capital and votessince 14 Apr 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 4151160533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for &like-minded ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4137127750% to under 66.7% of capital and votes14 May 2020 to 23 Sep 2020
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 410 | 847 | 518 | 14 | 0 |
| Operating profit | +410 | +847 | +268 | +12 | -2 |
| Result for the year | +321 | +669 | +222 | +28 | +22 |
| Equity | 429 | 1,098 | 1,206 | 1,233 | 1,255 |
| Total assets | 527 | 1,367 | 1,381 | 1,255 | 1,278 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | Not reportednote 1 | 106.7% | -38.9% | -97.4% | -100% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 100% | 100% | 51.7% | 87.1% | n.m.note 2 |
| EBITDA | 410 | 847 | 268 | 12 | -2 |
| EBITDA margin | 100% | 100% | 51.7% | 87.1% | n.m.note 2 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -28note 3 | -382note 3 | -368note 3 | -231note 3 | -188note 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | Net cashnote 3 | n.m.note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 5 | 118.1%note 3 | 26.7%note 3 | 1%note 3 | -0.2%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 12 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 9 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 23 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 23 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 21 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025741826Birkevej 8, 8240 Risskov