CVR 41269391Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)Odense CFounded 23 Mar 2020
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Sasha ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
24
CVR registry, Aug 2026
+8 (+50%) over 12 months
Gross profit
-11.2M
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-1M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
44.9M
DKK, annual report 2025
Trust 42 ApSCVR 43944533, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 28 Mar 2023
KLEBÆK HOLDING ApSCVR 30487966, 15% to under 20% of capital and votes, since 30 Mar 2023
and 2 moreThomas Alexander Krause Erikssonsince 1 Sep 2021
CVR 3048796615% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 22 Jun 2026since 30 Mar 2023
CVR 4296804815% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 13 May 2025since 30 Mar 2023
CVR 4394453350% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 13 May 2025since 28 Mar 2023
CVR 455370215% to under 10% of capital and votessince 13 May 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 1852744815% to under 20% of capital and votesclass Bnotified 28 Mar 20232 Feb 2021 to 28 Mar 2023
CVR 3487957533.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 4 Apr 202223 Mar 2020 to 4 Apr 2022
CVR 2663618315% to under 20% of capital and votesnotified 28 Mar 20232 Feb 2021 to 28 Mar 2023
CVR 3405314610% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 28 Mar 202310 Oct 2022 to 28 Mar 2023
CVR 3694779950% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 28 Mar 202323 Mar 2020 to 28 Mar 2023
Ultimate controller
Thomas Alexander Krause Eriksson
Holds 100% of capital and votes in T.A.K.E Holding ApS, since 29 Jun 2015
Holding company
CVR 36947799Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in Trust 42 ApS, since 25 Mar 2023
Holding company
CVR 43944533Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in Sasha ApS, since 28 Mar 2023
This company
Sasha ApS
CVR 41269391
Sasha ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Sasha ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4282686320% to under 25% of capital and votes11 Nov 2021 to 28 Mar 2023
CVR 4176382533.3% to under 50% of capital and votes8 Oct 2020 to 28 Mar 2023
CVR 4227430550% to under 66.7% of capital and votes22 Mar 2021 to 28 Mar 2023
CVR 4372759120% to under 25% of capital and votes21 Dec 2022 to 28 Mar 2023
CVR 3988377510% to under 15% of capital and votes16 Sep 2021 to 28 Mar 2023
CVR 4170402033.3% to under 50% of capital and votes24 Sep 2020 to 4 Apr 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
23 Mar 2020 to 7 Nov 2026.
Aug 2026, monthly: 24 employees, 23 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 17 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 20 | 20 | 22 | 23 | 23 | 22 | 24 |
| FTE | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 9 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 18 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 19 | 17 | 21 | 23 | 23 | 21 | 23 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Oct 2022 to Aug 2026.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -242 | -285 | 0 | -9,503 | -11,160 |
| Operating profit | -242 | -802 | -250 | -572 | -1,779 |
| Result for the year | -183 | -795 | -117 | -159 | -1,045 |
| Equity | 428 | 383 | 13,666 | 25,962 | 44,917 |
| Total assets | 729 | 655 | 14,644 | 30,320 | 53,202 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -532 | -1,709 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 2 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 80% | -44.4% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -4 | -243note 4 | -8,571note 4 | -2,966note 4 | -8,612note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -86.8%note 5 | -221.8%note 6 | -7.5%note 6 | -3.2%note 6 | -4.7%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | Not reportednote 7 | 14,513note 8 | 20,006note 8 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 26 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 1 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 4 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 7 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
31 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Vedtægter ændret: 10.09.2026
Vedtægter ændret: 22.06.2026
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 22.06.2026.
kr. 11.023,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 196.568,78.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 102.594,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 21.05.2026
Vedtægter ændret: 15.04.2026
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 15.04.2026.
kr. 3.310,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 226.586,10.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 91.571,00.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Jakob Alexander Arnby, (formand), den 18.08.2025, Christopher Nysted Sørensen, den 18.08.2025.
Tiltrådte:
Jakob Alexander Arnby, den 18.08.2025, Christopher Nysted Sørensen, (formand), den 18.08.2025.
Vedtægter ændret: 13.05.2025
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 13.05.2025.
kr. 9.052,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 220.945,64.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 88.261,00.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Christopher Nysted Sørensen, den 13.05.2025.
Vedtægter ændret: 30.12.2024
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 30.12.2024.
kr. 2.065,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 215.827,34.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 79.209,00.
Vedtægterne er yderligere ændret
Vedtægter ændret: 16.10.2024
Vedtægter ændret: 16.10.2024
Vedtægter ændret: 11.06.2024
Vedtægterne er yderligere ændret
Vedtægter ændret: 20.03.2024
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 20.03.2024.
kr. 463,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 215.827,34.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 77.144,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 20.03.2024
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 20.03.2024.
kr. 3.243,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 215.827,34.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 76.681,00.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren i forening med to bestyrelsesmedlemmer eller af direktøren i forening med bestyrelsesformanden
Ny adresse: Vestergade 43, 1., 5000 Odense C
Vedtægter ændret: 21.12.2023
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 21.12.2023.
kr. 3.938,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 215.827,34.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 73.438,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 31.10.2023
Vedtægter ændret: 19.09.2023
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Jakob Alexander Arnby, (formand), den 19.09.2023, Michael John Brandt, den 19.09.2023, Henrik Nygaard, den 19.09.2023.
Bestyrelsessuppleanter:
Tiltrådte:
Michael Andersen Nexø, den 19.09.2023, for Henrik Nygaard.
Virksomheden tegnes af en direktør i forening med et bestyrelsesmedlem.
Ny adresse: Østre Stationsvej 33, st., 5000 Odense C
Vedtægter ændret: 30.03.2023
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 30.03.2023.
kr. 13.900,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 35.971,22.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 69.500,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 28.03.2023
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 28.03.2023.
kr. 44,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 55.600,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 25.03.2023
Nyt navn: Sasha ApS
Vedtægter ændret: 10.10.2022
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 10.10.2022.
kr. 5.556,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 13.498,92.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 55.556,00.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser.
Ny adresse: Søhusvej 172, Kirkendrup, 5270 Odense N
Vedtægter ændret: 22.04.2022
Nyt navn: Trust 42 ApS
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Harald Reedtz Tokerød, den 22.04.2022.
Den under 30.08.2021 fremsendte anmodning til Skifteretten i Odense om opløsning af virksomheden, er tilbagetaget.
Vedtægter ændret: 01.09.2021
Direktion:
Tiltrådte:
Thomas Alexander Krause Eriksson, den 01.09.2021.
Virksomheden tegnes af en direktør
Anmodning om opløsning, jf. selskabslovens § 225 sendt til Skifteretten i Odense den 30.08.2021
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Thomas Alexander Krause Eriksson, den 30.08.2021.
Vedtægter ændret: 02.02.2021
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 02.02.2021.
kr. 10.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 6.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 50.000,00.
Ny adresse: Egebæksvej 2, 5000 Odense C
Stiftelsesdato: 23.03.2020.
Virkningsdato: 23.03.2020.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 23.03.2020.
Kapital:
kr. 40.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 40.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
CVR-NR. 34879575 TOKERØD HOLDING ApS, Toldbodgade 12, 5000 Odense C, den 23.03.2020, CVR-NR. 36947799 T.A.K.E Holding ApS, c/o Thomas Alexander Krause Eriksson, Søhusvej 172, Kirkendrup, 5270 Odense N, den 23.03.2020.
Direktion:
Thomas Alexander Krause Eriksson, den 23.03.2020.
Selskabet tegnes af direktøren..
Første regnskabsår:
23.03.2020 - 31.12.2020.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at udvikle digitale koncepter som skal vokse til at blive selvstændige virksomheder.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025703878Vestergade 43, 5000 Odense C
No other current company drawn.