CVR 44889803Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)Odense CFounded 4 Jun 2024
Gross profit
446.8K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+202.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
242.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SP FF 01 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexNHCD Holding ApSCVR 43660322, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 18 Sep 2025
MG Mikkelsen ApSCVR 45896609, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 18 Sep 2025
and 1 moreChristopher Nysted Sørensensince 9 Jan 2025
CVR 4366032250% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 18 Sep 2025
CVR 4589660925% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 18 Sep 2025
CVR 4589706025% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 18 Sep 2025
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 42435198100% of capital and votes4 Jun 2024 to 18 Sep 2025
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in NHCD Holding ApS, since 17 Nov 2022
Holding company
CVR 43660322Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in SP FF 01 ApS, since 18 Sep 2025
This company
SP FF 01 ApS
CVR 44889803
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | 447 |
| Operating profit | 0 | +341 |
| Result for the year | 0 | +202 |
| Equity | 40 | 242 |
| Total assets | 40 | 2,522 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | 447 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | n.m.note 2 | 100% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | 2,623note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2024 covers 7 months (4 Jun to 31 Dec 2024). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1030431754Kochsgade 31, 5000 Odense C