CVR 41116005Private limited company (ApS)Drift af callcentre (822000)Secondary industries: Planlægning og design af reklamekampagner (731110), Engroshandel med informations- og kommunikationsudstyr (465000)GreveFounded 23 Jan 2020
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Evitar ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2020
Gross profit
-222.5K
DKK, annual report 2023
-260.2K on 2022
Result
-220.5K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
-318.3K
DKK, annual report 2023
Anlama Holding ApSCVR 31744067, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 26 Jun 2025
Henrik Hvenegaard50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 26 Jun 2025
Niels Torben Munckuntil 13 Jan 2025
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2023: -318.3K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 5 Nov 2026.
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3174406750% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 12 May 202223 Jan 2020 to 26 Jun 2025
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes12 May 2022 to 12 May 2022
33.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 12 May 20221 Jan 2021 to 12 May 2022
50% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 12 May 202223 Jan 2020 to 26 Jun 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
23 Jan 2020 to 5 Nov 2026.
Nov 2020, monthly: 1 employee, 0 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| FTE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Jun 2020 to Nov 2020.
Latest Nov 2020, published 19 Jan 2021. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -42 | 190 | 38 | -222 |
| Operating profit | -155 | +14 | +5 | -218 |
| Result for the year | -155 | +14 | +3 | -221 |
| Equity | -115 | -101 | -98 | -318 |
| Total assets | 9 | 373 | 613 | 163 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | n.m.note 2 | -80.1% | -689.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -9note 3 | -109note 3 | -30note 3 | -43note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 71note 3 | 321note 3 | 415note 3 | 402note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2020 covers 11 months (23 Jan to 31 Dec 2020). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
10 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Binavne:
MaseHub Aps I LIKVIDATION
Likvidation sluttet, og virksomheden opløst
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Henrik Hvenegaard, den 26.06.2025, Niels Torben Munck, den 26.06.2025.
Likvidatorer:
Fratrådte:
Nicolai Andreas Clausen, den 25.04.2025.
Tiltrådte:
Henrik Hvenegaard, 2690 Karlslunde, den 25.04.2025, Niels Torben Munck, 1850 Frederiksberg C, den 25.04.2025.
Likvidation vedtaget 13.01.2025
Likvidatorer:
Tiltrådte:
Nicolai Andreas Clausen, 8000 Aarhus C, den 13.01.2025.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Henrik Hvenegaard, den 13.01.2025, Laust Dixen Munck, den 13.01.2025, Niels Torben Munck, (formand), den 13.01.2025.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Niels Torben Munck, (adm. dir), den 13.01.2025.
Virksomheden tegnes af en likvidator
Virksomhedens kreditorer opfordres til at anmelde deres krav til likvidator. Krav skal anmeldes senest tre måneder fra dags dato.
Ny adresse: Greveager 7, 1., 2670 Greve
Ny kommune: Greve
Ny adresse: Høffdingsvej 34, st., 2500 Valby
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Henrik Hvenegaard, den 20.01.2021.
Tiltrådte:
Niels Torben Munck, (adm. dir), den 20.01.2021.
Vedtægter ændret: 20.01.2021
Nyt navn: Evitar ApS
Nyt binavn: MaseHub Aps
Slettet binavn: Evitar Aps
Vedtægterne er yderligere ændret
Vedtægter ændret: 13.01.2021
Nyt binavn: Evitar Aps
Vedtægter ændret: 13.01.2021
Selskabet tegnes af bestyrelsens formand eller 2 bestyrelsesmedlemmer i forening med en direktør.
Stiftelsesdato: 23.01.2020.
Virkningsdato: 23.01.2020.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 23.01.2020.
Kapital:
kr. 40.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 40.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
Henrik Hvenegaard, den 23.01.2020, CVR-NR. 31744067 Anlama Holding ApS, c/o Niels Munck, Faksegade 5, 5. tv, 2100 København Ø, den 23.01.2020.
Bestyrelse:
Niels Torben Munck, (formand), den 23.01.2020, Henrik Hvenegaard, den 23.01.2020, Laust Dixen Munck, den 23.01.2020.
Direktion:
Henrik Hvenegaard, den 23.01.2020.
Selskabet tegnes af bestyrelsens formand i forening med en direktør..
Første regnskabsår:
23.01.2020 - 31.12.2020.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at udøve virksomhed med handel og service samt aktiviteter i tilknytning hertil.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025495442Greveager 7, 2670 Greve