CVR 31744067Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Frederiksberg CFounded 21 Aug 2008
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1014681287Gammel Kongevej 84, 1850 Frederiksberg C
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, Jul 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
293,9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+692,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
4,5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Niels Torben Munck100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2014
Niels Torben Muncksince 21 Aug 2008
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2014
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3208739610% to under 15% of capital and votes1 Jan 2014 to 30 Dec 2015
15% to under 20% of capital and votes27 Dec 2016 to 1 Jan 2018
15% to under 20% of capital and votes27 Dec 2016 to 1 Jan 2018
15% to under 20% of capital and votes27 Dec 2016 to 1 Jan 2018
1 Danish company, which own 1 more one level down.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 3742033650% to under 66,7% of capital and votesUnder bankruptcy
SubsidiaryCVR 32087442100% of capital and votesUnder bankruptcy
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Anlama Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4111600550% to under 66,7% of capital and votes23 Jan 2020 to 26 Jun 2025
CVR 4254167225% to under 33,3% of capital and votes12 Jul 2021 to 24 Mar 2025
CVR 4103152233,3% to under 50% of capital and votes23 Aug 2022 to 21 Nov 2023
CVR 3387518533,3% to under 50% of capital and votes31 Dec 2015 to 1 Oct 2018
CVR 32143687100% of capital and votes1 Jan 2017 to 25 Oct 2017
CVR 29402337100% of capital and votes31 Dec 2016 to 25 Oct 2017
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -235 | -68 | -32 | -38 | 294 |
| Operating profit | -369 | -68 | -32 | -338 | -51 |
| Result for the year | -212 | -631 | -582 | -261 | +692 |
| Equity | 5.537 | 4.849 | 4.207 | 3.885 | 4.510 |
| Total assets | 6.268 | 5.371 | 4.799 | 4.115 | 4.544 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 28 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 26 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 24 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 11 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 13 Jul 2022
No other current company drawn.