CVR 41076011Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)HedenstedFounded 14 Jan 2020
Gross profit
9.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+6.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
7.7M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Hedetoften ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexWulff Invest I ApSCVR 38378139, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 14 Jan 2020
Vesterbye Capital ApSCVR 39788349, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 14 Jan 2020
Rasmus Vesterbye Wulffsince 14 Jan 2020
CVR 3837813950% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 14 Jan 2020
CVR 3978834933.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 14 Jan 2020
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Wulff Invest I ApS, since 18 Nov 2016
Holding company
CVR 38378139Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in Hedetoften ApS, since 14 Jan 2020
This company
Hedetoften ApS
CVR 41076011
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -19 | 9 |
| Operating profit | -8 | Not reported | +11,488 | -1,671 | +9 |
| Result for the year | -7 | -18 | +8,960 | -1,303 | +7 |
| Equity | 17 | -1 | 8,959 | 7,656 | 7,663 |
| Total assets | 26,411 | 27,048 | 40,321 | 40,356 | 41,585 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 26,291 | 26,798 | 28,250 | 29,618 | 30,582 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 0%note 1 | -0.1%note 2 | 28% | -3.5%note 1 | 0% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 | 1,584note 4 | 1,651note 4 | 1,226note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 18 Feb 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 19 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 12 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 28 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 8 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025420485Lundagervej 4, 8722 Hedensted