CVR 42984620Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HedenstedFounded 18 Jan 2022
Gross profit
-24.4K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+6.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
11.5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Enterprise One ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexAccom Invest A/SCVR 42468894, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 18 Jan 2022
ApS AF 19. NOVEMBER 1998CVR 21328804, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 23 Dec 2022
and 1 moreRasmus Vesterbye Wulffsince 18 Jan 2022
CVR 2132880425% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 23 Dec 2022
CVR 3605642825% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2025
CVR 4246889450% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 18 Jan 2022
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies, which own 1 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 43215833100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 42985163100% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 42985384100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Enterprise One ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -24 |
| Result for the year | -12 | +5,305 | -576 | +6,786 |
| Equity | 68 | 5,331 | 4,755 | 11,542 |
| Total assets | 2,460 | 9,899 | 9,768 | 16,828 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | -98note 2 | -3note 2 | 0 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | -6.3%note 4 | -1.3%note 4 | Not reportednote 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | 1,567note 2 | 1,687note 2 | 3,081 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2022 covers 11 months (18 Jan to 31 Dec 2022). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Enterprise One ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 2 Jan 2027.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1027911273Lundagervej 4, 8722 Hedensted