CVR 41010487Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)VedbækFounded 12 Dec 2019
Result
-893
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
33.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Celcar 2019 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSFR Ejendomme ApSCVR 30491815, 66.7% to under 90% of votes, since 23 Dec 2019
Celina Friis33.3% to under 50% of capital, 5% to under 10% of votes, since 12 Dec 2019
and 1 moreSøren Friissince 12 Dec 2019
33.3% to under 50% of capital, 5% to under 10% of votessince 12 Dec 2019
33.3% to under 50% of capital, 5% to under 10% of votessince 12 Dec 2019
CVR 3049181566.7% to under 90% of votessince 23 Dec 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
66.7% to under 90% of votes12 Dec 2019 to 23 Dec 2019
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SFR INVEST ApS, since 15 Dec 2014
Holding company
CVR 25301404Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SFR Ejendomme Holding ApS, since 27 Feb 2015
Holding company
CVR 30491793Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SFR Ejendomme ApS, since 14 Dec 2014
Holding company
CVR 30491815Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of votes in Celcar 2019 ApS, since 23 Dec 2019
This company
Celcar 2019 ApS
CVR 41010487
2 Danish companies.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4054451850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 4054453433.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Celcar 2019 ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4293000850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes19 Dec 2021 to 26 Feb 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -1 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | -1 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | -2 | -1 | -1 | 0 | -1 |
| Equity | 37 | 36 | 35 | 35 | 34 |
| Total assets | 84 | 84 | 85 | 85 | 86 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -39note 1 | -39note 1 | -39note 1 | -40note 1 | -40note 1 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 8note 1 | 9note 1 | 10note 1 | 10note 1 | 11note 1 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 6 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 12 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 4 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 29 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025335208Vedbæk Strandvej 433, 2950 Vedbæk