CVR 40544518Private limited company (ApS)Gennemførelse af byggeprojekter (681200)VedbækFounded 23 May 2019
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about FP 1 Aps, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
521.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
+17.5% on 2024
Result
+260.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2.8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Celcar 2019 ApSCVR 41010487, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, since 25 Dec 2019
SFR Ejendomme ApSCVR 30491815, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 1 Nov 2019
Søren Friissince 23 May 2019
CVR 3049181533.3% to under 50% of capital and votessince 1 Nov 2019
CVR 4101048750% to under 66.7% of capital and votessince 25 Dec 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 40535721100% of capital and votesnotified 1 Nov 201923 May 2019 to 1 Nov 2019
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SFR INVEST ApS, since 15 Dec 2014
Holding company
CVR 25301404Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SFR Ejendomme Holding ApS, since 27 Feb 2015
Holding company
CVR 30491793Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SFR Ejendomme ApS, since 14 Dec 2014
Holding company
CVR 30491815Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of votes in Celcar 2019 ApS, since 23 Dec 2019
Holding company
CVR 41010487Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes in FP 1 Aps, since 25 Dec 2019
This company
FP 1 Aps
CVR 40544518
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 480 | 521 | 410 | 444 | 522 |
| Operating profit | +480 | +521 | +410 | +444 | +522 |
| Result for the year | +4,351 | -1,399 | -111 | +134 | +260 |
| Equity | 3,876 | 2,477 | 2,366 | 2,500 | 2,760 |
| Total assets | 13,139 | 11,615 | 18,158 | 18,149 | 18,259 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | 121.4% | 8.4% | -21.2% | 8.2% | 17.5% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -180note 1 | -113note 1 | 5,995 | 5,876 | 5,689 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 27.2%note 1 | 13.4%note 2 | 6%note 3 | 4.1% | 4.8% |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 7,363note 1 | 7,428note 1 | 7,521 | 7,377 | 7,105 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 5 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 4 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 29 Jun 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
1 registration, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Stiftelsesdato: 23.05.2019.
Virkningsdato: 23.05.2019.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 23.05.2019.
Kapital:
kr. 40.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 40.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 40535721 Furesø Properties A/S, Vedbæk Strandvej 433B, 2950 Vedbæk, den 23.05.2019.
Direktion:
Søren Friis, (adm. dir), den 23.05.2019.
Selskabet tegnes af direktionen..
Første regnskabsår:
23.05.2019 - 31.12.2019.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Virksomhedens formål er at udvikle ejendomme, udlejning, finansiering, investering og kapitalanbringelse samt anden virksomhed, der står i forbindelse hermed
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024733358Vedbæk Strandvej 433, 2950 Vedbæk