CVR 41004843Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)Nykøbing FFounded 12 Dec 2019
Gross profit
-21.6K
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
Result
+660.7K
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
Equity
1.5M
DKK, annual report Dec 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about TK Falster Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexTue Tobias Kragh100% of capital and votes, since 12 Dec 2019
Tue Tobias Kraghsince 12 Dec 2019
100% of capital and votessince 12 Dec 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 41005874100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for TK Falster Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | May 2022 | May 2023 | Dec 2023 | Dec 2024 | Dec 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -14 | -10 | -13 | -10 | -22 |
| Result for the year | -10 | +208 | +424 | +58 | +661 |
| Equity | 149 | 357 | 782 | 840 | 1,500 |
| Total assets | 170 | 385 | 790 | 850 | 1,515 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -1note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 1 | -1.4%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -298note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: Dec 2023 covers 7 months (1 Jun to 31 Dec 2023). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report Dec 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 7 Jun 2026
Annual report Dec 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 25 Jun 2025
Annual report Dec 2023
1 Jun 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 10 Jun 2024
Annual report May 2023
1 Jun 2022 to 31 May 2023, published 26 Oct 2023
Annual report May 2022
1 Jun 2021 to 31 May 2022, published 31 Oct 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025328295Herningvej 9, 4800 Nykøbing F