CVR 40944389Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)HolbækFounded 20 Nov 2019
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
1.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
+4.2% on 2024
Result
-20.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
8M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Casmose Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexBakke Invest ApSCVR 44737361, 100% of capital and votes, since 26 Mar 2024
Erik Filler Filthuthsince 20 Nov 2019
CVR 44737361100% of capital and votessince 26 Mar 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 1908988625% to under 33.3% of capital and votes20 Nov 2019 to 28 Feb 2023
CVR 4093972525% to under 33.3% of capital and votes20 Nov 2019 to 23 Jun 2025
CVR 4093978425% to under 33.3% of capital and votes20 Nov 2019 to 23 Jun 2025
CVR 4093981425% to under 33.3% of capital and votes20 Nov 2019 to 23 Jun 2025
CVR 4372302225% to under 33.3% of capital and votes28 Feb 2023 to 8 Mar 2023
CVR 4404287825% to under 33.3% of capital and votes8 Mar 2023 to 26 Mar 2024
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Filler Invest ApS, since 15 Apr 2026
Holding company
CVR 46422619Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 10% to under 15% of capital and 100% of votes in Bakke Invest ApS, since 15 Apr 2026
Holding company
CVR 44737361Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Casmose Ejendomme ApS, since 26 Mar 2024
This company
Casmose Ejendomme ApS
CVR 40944389
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 2,450 | 1,443 | 3,211 | 1,272 | 1,325 |
| Operating profit | +1,705 | +695 | +2,643 | +762 | +816 |
| Result for the year | +633 | +1,678 | +1,935 | -143 | -20 |
| Equity | 729 | 2,407 | 4,342 | 4,199 | 8,046 |
| Total assets | 42,187 | 42,177 | 36,752 | 26,539 | 26,338 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | Not reported | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -41.1% | 122.6% | -60.4% | 4.2% |
| EBITDA | 2,450 | 1,443 | 3,211 | 1,272 | 1,325 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% | 100% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 3 | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 25,594 | 22,098 | 8,101 | 17,773 | 17,059 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | 10.4x | 15.3x | 2.5x | 14x | 12.9x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 4.9% | 2.1% | 11.2% | 3.5%note 4 | 2.7%note 4 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 37note 5 | Not reportednote 6 | Not reportednote 6 | 0note 5 | 0note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 37,271 | 34,334 | 8,101 | 17,773 | 17,187 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 17 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 3 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 3 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 8 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 4 Oct 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025247945Kærsangervej 108, 4300 Holbæk