CVR 40904581Private limited company (ApS)Planlægning og design af reklamekampagner (731110)KastrupFounded 1 Nov 2019
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
200.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
+6.3% on 2024
Result
+83.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
112.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Svveet ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMagic Harbor ApSCVR 40774076, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Nov 2019
Jesper Haugaard Hansensince 1 Nov 2019
CVR 40774076100% of capital and votessince 1 Nov 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Magic Harbor ApS, since 9 Sep 2019
Holding company
CVR 40774076Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Svveet ApS, since 1 Nov 2019
This company
Svveet ApS
CVR 40904581
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 345 | 263 | 347 | 189 | 201 |
| Operating profit | -43 | +41 | -49 | +74 | +114 |
| Result for the year | -38 | +32 | -43 | +52 | +84 |
| Equity | -10 | 22 | -22 | 29 | 113 |
| Total assets | 54 | 138 | 22 | 126 | 225 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -23.8% | 31.6% | -45.5% | 6.3% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 27 | -22 | -12note 2 | -84note 2 | -11note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -188.8%note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | 374%note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 28 | -15 | 6note 2 | -76note 2 | 32note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 24 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 14 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 2 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 11 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 8 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025192326Blåregn Alle 7, 2770 Kastrup