CVR 40774076Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)KastrupFounded 9 Sep 2019
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-765
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
39.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Jesper Haugaard Hansen100% of capital and votes, since 9 Sep 2019
Jesper Haugaard Hansensince 9 Sep 2019
100% of capital and votessince 9 Sep 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 40904581100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Magic Harbor ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4087866110% to under 15% of capital and votes9 Oct 2019 to 17 Jan 2023
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 39 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 83 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | 1 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 24 Mar 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 14 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 2 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 11 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 8 Jul 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025019527Blåregn Alle 7, 2770 Kastrup