CVR 40874429Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)HellerupFounded 21 Oct 2019
CVR holds no employment figures for this company.
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Skakke V. Holding ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
-14.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-21.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-49.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Nina Skakke-Viebke100% of capital and votes, since 21 Oct 2019
Nina Skakke-Viebkesince 21 Oct 2019
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2025: -49.5K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 8 Nov 2026.
100% of capital and votessince 21 Oct 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
3 Danish companies, which own 4 more one level down.
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4094692650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Subsidiary or joint ventureCVR 4097835650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
CVR 3799487133.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 4116047033.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
CVR 42938807100% of capital and votes
CVR 4507984866.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
CVR 4094692650% to under 66.7% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Skakke V. Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 4087594850% to under 66.7% of capital and votes22 Oct 2019 to 7 May 2021
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -32 | -14 | -19 | -26 | -14 |
| Result for the year | -32 | +1,059 | -19 | -26 | -22 |
| Equity | 8 | 18 | -2 | -28 | -49 |
| Total assets | 72 | 229 | 228 | 175 | 177 |
| Employees (average) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -19note 2 | -176note 2 | -176note 2 | -3note 2 | -2note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | 1note 2 | -12note 2 | -9note 2 | 163note 2 | 164note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 4 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 5 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 17 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 7 Jul 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 8 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
4 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
One Revision Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, den 04.07.2023.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 32327249 REVISIONSFIRMAET EDELBO & LUND-LARSEN, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Frederiksholms Kanal 2, 1., 1220 København K, den 04.07.2023.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
REVISIONSFIRMAET EDELBO & LUND-LARSEN, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, den 29.06.2023.
Tiltrådte:
CVR-NR. 39090279 One Revision Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab, Ragnagade 7, 2., 2100 København Ø, den 29.06.2023.
Ny adresse: c/o Apex Property ApS, Strandvejen 171, 2., 2900 Hellerup
Ny kommune: Gentofte
Stiftelsesdato: 21.10.2019.
Virkningsdato: 21.10.2019.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 21.10.2019.
Kapital:
kr. 40.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 40.000,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
Nina Skakke-Viebke, den 21.10.2019.
Direktion:
Nina Skakke-Viebke, den 21.10.2019.
Selskabet tegnes af én direktør.
Revision:
CVR-NR. 32327249 REVISIONSFIRMAET EDELBO & LUND-LARSEN, STATSAUTORISERET REVISIONSPARTNERSELSKAB, Frederiksholms Kanal 2, 1., 1220 København K, den 21.10.2019.
Første regnskabsår:
21.10.2019 - 31.12.2020.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at være holdingselskab ved at eje og udvikle faste ejendomme via indirekte ejerskab og dermed beslægtet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025150933Strandvejen 171, 2900 Hellerup
No other current company drawn.