CVR 40780521Private limited company (ApS)Computerkonsulentbistand og forvaltning af computerfaciliteter (622000)GentofteFounded 11 Sep 2019
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2025
Gross profit
1M
DKK, annual report 2024
-16.3% on 2023
Result
+29.7K
DKK, annual report 2024
Equity
69.7K
DKK, annual report 2024
Jupeter Holding ApSCVR 40723447, 100% of capital and votes, until 27 Mar 2026
Thomas Wittrup Fischeruntil 27 Mar 2026
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 40723447100% of capital and votes11 Sep 2019 to 27 Mar 2026
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 1,271 | 1,280 | 1,255 | 1,201 | 1,006 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | +238 | +280 | +229 | +41 |
| Result for the year | +349 | +182 | +217 | +177 | +30 |
| Equity | 389 | 223 | 257 | 217 | 70 |
| Total assets | 870 | 553 | 619 | 597 | 442 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | 0.6% | -1.8% | -4.3% | -16.2% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 2 | 248 | 289 | 236 | 41 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 2 | 19.4% | 23.1% | 19.7% | 4.1% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 3 | -370note 4 | -220note 4 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 5 | Net cashnote 4 | Net cashnote 4 | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 28note 6 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 9 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2020 covers 10 months (11 Sep 2019 to 30 Jun 2020). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 7 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 4 Sep 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 23 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Jul 2020 to 30 Jun 2021, published 24 Sep 2021
Annual report 2020
11 Sep 2019 to 30 Jun 2020, published 8 Dec 2020
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1025028097Mosegårdsvej 131, 2820 Gentofte