CVR 40753710Public limited company (A/S)Webportaler (631200)Frederiksberg CFounded 31 Aug 2019
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about WeBrick A/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
3
CVR registry, 2022
Gross profit
-990.3K
DKK, annual report 2021
Result
-1M
DKK, annual report 2021
Equity
5.6M
DKK, annual report 2021
LVG Holding ApSCVR 40577475, 50% to under 66.7% of capital and votes, until 29 Dec 2023
DRONNINGLUND INVEST ApSCVR 77875816, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, until 29 Dec 2023
and 1 moreLouise Vinodini Gertzuntil 13 Dec 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 295342925% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 17 Sep 202021 Nov 2019 to 17 Sep 2020
CVR 7787581625% to under 33.3% of capital and votesnotified 14 Jul 202121 Nov 2019 to 29 Dec 2023
5% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 10 Oct 202216 Feb 2021 to 9 May 2022
CVR 197176905% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 14 Aug 202021 Nov 2019 to 11 Aug 2020
CVR 3054171510% to under 15% of capital and votes21 Nov 2019 to 21 Nov 2019
5% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 10 May 202221 Nov 2019 to 9 May 2022
CVR 367353685% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 14 Jul 202121 Nov 2019 to 14 Jul 2021
CVR 380409365% to under 10% of capital and votes21 Nov 2019 to 11 Jun 2020
CVR 397167985% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 14 Jul 202116 Feb 2021 to 14 Jul 2021
CVR 4012954510% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 4 Feb 202021 Nov 2019 to 4 Feb 2020
CVR 4057747550% to under 66.7% of capital and votesnotified 21 Nov 201931 Aug 2019 to 29 Dec 2023
CVR 407488495% to under 10% of capital and votes21 Nov 2019 to 29 Dec 2023
CVR 407537105% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 16 Feb 202117 Sep 2020 to 16 Feb 2021
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
31 Aug 2019 to 5 Nov 2026.
Oct 2022, monthly: 3 employees, 2 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
| FTE | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Jan 2020 to Oct 2022.
Latest Oct 2022, published 20 Oct 2023. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | -104 | -114 | -990 |
| Operating profit | -104 | -187 | -1,098 |
| Result for the year | -65 | +95 | -1,038 |
| Equity | 4,935 | 4,530 | 5,592 |
| Total assets | 7,495 | 13,142 | 14,209 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | 5 | 4 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -20% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -226note 3 | 120 | 612 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 2 | -3.1%note 4 | -15.8%note 4 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -226note 3 | 4,241 | 4,823 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group. Not every period is a full year: 2019 covers 4 months (31 Aug to 31 Dec 2019). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
21 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Konkursbehandlingen afsluttet 29.12.2023, virksomheden opløst
Konkursdekret afsagt 13.12.2022 af Sø- og Handelsrettens Skifteretsafdeling
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Martin Gertz Andersen, (formand), den 13.12.2022, Troels Bülow-Olsen, den 13.12.2022, Louise Vinodini Gertz, den 13.12.2022.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Louise Vinodini Gertz, (adm. dir), den 13.12.2022.
Revision:
Fratrådte:
KPMG P/S, den 13.12.2022.
Vedtægter ændret: 31.10.2022
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 31.10.2022.
kr. 5.250,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 1.903,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 951.603,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 25.10.2022
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 25.10.2022.
kr. 41.397,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 2.552,60.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 946.353,00.
Vedtægterne er yderligere ændret
Vedtægter ændret: 09.05.2022
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 09.05.2022.
kr. 43.095,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 2.552,60.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 904.956,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 09.05.2022
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Niels Ulrik Mortensen, den 29.09.2022.
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 11.02.2022.
kr. 13.376,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 861.861,00.
Vedtægter ændret: 03.03.2022
Vedtægter ændret: 14.07.2021
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 14.07.2021.
kr. 121.212,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 1.650,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 848.485,00.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Salima Benali, den 16.02.2021.
Tiltrådte:
Troels Bülow-Olsen, den 16.02.2021, Louise Vinodini Gertz, den 26.08.2020.
Ny adresse: c/o Louise Gertz, Sankt Thomas Alle 1, st. tv, 1824 Frederiksberg C
Ny kommune: Frederiksberg
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Martin Gertz Andersen, den 27.04.2020, Nikolaj Frederik Simon Engelbrecht, den 16.01.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Martin Gertz Andersen, (formand), den 27.04.2020, Salima Benali, den 31.03.2020.
Ny adresse: c/o UMA Workspace, Vestergade 29, 1456 København K
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Søren Amund Henriksen, (formand), den 19.01.2020.
Vedtægter ændret: 19.12.2019
Første regnskabsår: 31.08.2019 - 31.12.2019
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Martin Gertz Andersen, (formand), den 21.11.2019, Louise Vinodini Gertz, den 21.11.2019, Anders Karlskov Kaasgaard, den 21.11.2019.
Tiltrådte:
Martin Gertz Andersen, den 21.11.2019, Nikolaj Frederik Simon Engelbrecht, den 21.11.2019, Søren Amund Henriksen, (formand), den 21.11.2019, Niels Ulrik Mortensen, den 21.11.2019.
Vedtægterne er yderligere ændret
Vedtægter ændret: 21.11.2019
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 21.11.2019.
kr. 160.000,00, indbetalt ved konvertering af gæld, kurs 1.375,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 727.273,00.
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at drive en it-platform og dermed beslægtet virksomhed efter bestyrelsens nærmere vurdering.
Vedtægter ændret: 21.11.2019
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 21.11.2019.
kr. 167.273,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 1.375,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 567.273,00.
Stiftelsesdato: 31.08.2019.
Virkningsdato: 31.08.2019.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 31.08.2019.
Kapital:
kr. 400.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 400.000,00 til kurs 125,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
Louise Vinodini Gertz, den 31.08.2019.
Bestyrelse:
Martin Gertz Andersen, (formand), den 31.08.2019, Louise Vinodini Gertz, den 31.08.2019, Anders Karlskov Kaasgaard, den 31.08.2019.
Direktion:
Louise Vinodini Gertz, (adm. dir), den 31.08.2019.
Selskabet tegnes af én direktør sammen med bestyrelsesformanden eller af den samlede bestyrelse i forening..
Første regnskabsår:
31.08.2019 - 31.12.2020.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at drive en it-platform for handel med fast ejendom og hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024991489Sankt Thomas Alle 1, 1824 Frederiksberg C