CVR 40666176Private limited company (ApS)Computerprogrammering (621000)NibeFounded 10 Jul 2019
Gross profit
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
38.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NewCo ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMarinos MC Imone66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 10 Jul 2019
Marinos MC Imone66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 10 Jul 2019
and 1 moreAnders Delcomyn Larsensince 10 Jul 2019
CVR 3082969720% to under 25% of capital and votessince 10 Jul 2019
66.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 10 Jul 2019
66.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 10 Jul 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | Not reported | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | -1 | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 38 | 38 | 38 | 38 | 38 |
| Total assets | 39 | 39 | 39 | 39 | 39 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBITDA | -1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0 |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -2.9%note 2 | -0.5%note 2 | 0%note 2 | 0%note 2 | 0%note 2 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 3 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 0note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 28 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 4 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 29 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 2 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 27 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024879905Sygehusvej 14, 9240 Nibe