CVR 40539565Private limited company (ApS)Virksomhedsrådgivning og andre rådgivningsaktiviteter (702000)VirumFounded 17 May 2019
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
CVR registry, 2022
Result
-15,2K
DKK, annual report 2023
Equity
34,6K
DKK, annual report 2023
SSH Holding af 2019 ApSCVR 40539425, 100% of capital and votes, until 12 Feb 2025
Signe Skov-Hansenuntil 12 Feb 2025
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 40539425100% of capital and votes17 May 2019 to 12 Feb 2025
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 108 | 128 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -8 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +86 | -40 | -69 | -29 | -15 |
| Result for the year | +66 | -40 | -70 | -29 | -15 |
| Equity | 106 | 84 | 40 | 47 | 35 |
| Total assets | 126 | 147 | 55 | 47 | 35 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 79,3% | -31,3% | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| EBITDA | 86 | Not reportednote 1 | -58 | Not reportednote 1 | 0 |
| EBITDA margin | 79,6% | Not reportednote 1 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -122note 2 | -147note 2 | -44note 2 | -47note 2 | Not reportednote 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 15note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2019 covers 8 months (17 May to 31 Dec 2019). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 27 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 28 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 30 Jun 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 30 Jun 2021
Annual report 2019
17 May 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 30 Aug 2020
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024728117Skovridergårdsvej 43, 2830 Virum