CVR 40481125Private limited company (ApS)Planlægning og design af reklamekampagner (731110)VejleFounded 15 Apr 2019
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about NiMedia ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
4
CVR registry, Aug 2026
Result
-66K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-26K
DKK, annual report 2025
Nall Investment Group ApSCVR 39318873, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 21 Nov 2023
Özdemir Holding ApSCVR 40378073, 33.3% to under 50% of capital and votes, since 15 Apr 2019
and 1 moreOrhan Özdemirsince 15 Apr 2019
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2025: -26K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 6 Nov 2026.
10% to under 15% of capital and votessince 1 Dec 2025
CVR 3931887333.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 1 Dec 2025since 21 Nov 2023
CVR 4037807333.3% to under 50% of capital and votesnotified 1 Dec 2025since 15 Apr 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
Aug 2026, monthly: 4 employees, 2 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Oct 2025 to Aug 2026.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | Not reported |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -70 |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -66 |
| Equity | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | -26 |
| Total assets | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 191 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -5note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 71note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 7 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 17 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 30 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 30 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 6 Jul 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
8 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Ny adresse: Hjulmagervej 4A, 7100 Vejle
Ny kommune: Vejle
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Mark Rene Otting Sørensen, den 07.10.2025.
Tiltrådte:
Orhan Özdemir, den 07.10.2025.
Direktion:
Fratrådte:
Orhan Özdemir, den 04.12.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Mark Rene Otting Sørensen, den 04.12.2024.
Vedtægter ændret: 02.11.2024
Nyt navn: NiMedia ApS
Slettede binavne: Penge-Nemt ApS, Penge Nemt ApS
Formål ændret: selskabets formal til at drive virksomhed med digital markedsføring,reklamebureau, mm. samt hermed forbundet virksomhed.
Vedtægter ændret: 12.12.2023
Nyt navn: Pengenemt ApS
Nye binavne: Penge-Nemt ApS, Penge Nemt ApS
Formål ændret: Selskabets formål er at levere tjenesteydelser knyttet til køb og salg af fast ejendom og dermed beslægtet virksomhed.
Virksomheden er omregistreret fra Iværksætterselskab til Anpartsselskab
Vedtægter ændret: 12.10.2021
Nyt navn: Nem-Marketing ApS
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 12.10.2021.
kr. 39.999,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 40.000,00.
Ny adresse: Rytoften 5, 1., Hasle, 8210 Aarhus V
Stiftelsesdato: 15.04.2019.
Virkningsdato: 15.04.2019.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 15.04.2019.
Kapital:
kr. 1,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt kontant kr. 1,00 til kurs 100,00, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
CVR-NR. 40378073 Özdemir Holding IVS, Blomstervænget 1, 8381 Tilst, den 15.04.2019.
Direktion:
Orhan Özdemir, den 15.04.2019.
Virksomheden tegnes af direktionen..
Første regnskabsår:
15.04.2019 - 31.12.2019.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Virksomhedens formål er at drive virksomhed med salg af hjemmesider, webshops, online markedsføring, trykkeri og reklamebureau samt hermed forbundet virksomhed.
2 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024658321Rytoften 5, 8210 Aarhus V
P-number 1029920024Hjulmagervej 4, 7100 Vejle