CVR 40369767Private limited company (ApS)Passagertransport på bestilling i køretøj med chauffør (493300)SabroFounded 13 Feb 2019
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
2
CVR registry, Jul 2026
Result
+14.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
60.3K
DKK, annual report 2026
Josva Damsgaard Jørgensen100% of capital and votes, since 1 Oct 2024
Josva Damsgaard Jørgensensince 1 Oct 2024
100% of capital and votessince 1 Oct 2024
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes13 Feb 2019 to 1 Oct 2024
Wuwei Services ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Wuwei Services ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 3589142050% to under 66.7% of capital and votes13 Feb 2019 to 1 Dec 2020
No other current company drawn.
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 101 | 331 | 506 | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | +63 | -56 | +57 | +25 | +27 |
| Result for the year | +57 | -45 | +42 | +7 | +14 |
| Equity | 42 | -3 | 39 | 46 | 60 |
| Total assets | 109 | 39 | 97 | 318 | 253 |
| Employees (average) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | 229% | 52.7% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA | 66 | -53 | 57 | 52 | 83 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 65.2% | -16.1% | 11.3% | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 1 | 0% | 0% | 100% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -106note 3 | -13note 3 | -24note 3 | 178 | 85 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 3 | n.m.note 4 | Net cashnote 3 | 3.4x | 1x |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | n.m.note 5 | 12.9% | 11.5% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 6 | 0note 6 | Not reportednote 7 | 151note 6 | 0note 6 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -106note 3 | -13note 3 | -24note 3 | 209 | 122 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 14 Sep 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 8 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 5 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 2 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 23 Nov 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024534738Borum Møllevej 5, 8471 Sabro