CVR 40356762Public limited company (A/S)Virksomhedsrådgivning og anden ledelsesrådgivning (702000)SorøFounded 19 Mar 2019
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Goodtalks CCW A/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
2
CVR registry, Aug 2026
-1 (-33.3%) over 12 months
Gross profit
1.3M
DKK, annual report 2025
-40.7% on 2024
Result
-775K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
-466.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Pernille Sandberg Bech Holding ApSCVR 40638474, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 1 May 2019
Vigsø Nielsen Holding ApSCVR 40893741, 15% to under 20% of capital and votes, since 14 Nov 2019
and 1 morePernille Sandberg Bechsince 19 Mar 2019
Equity was negative at 31 Dec 2025: -466.7K DKK. Dandex estimate, computed 6 Nov 2026.
CVR 403567625% to under 10% of capitalclass Bsince 4 Mar 2021
CVR 4063847466.7% to under 90% of capital and votesclass Anotified 4 Mar 2021since 1 May 2019
CVR 4089374115% to under 20% of capital and votesclass Anotified 4 Mar 2021since 14 Nov 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
5% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 24 Oct 201920 Mar 2019 to 14 Nov 2019
66.7% to under 90% of capital and votesnotified 1 May 201919 Mar 2019 to 1 May 2019
10% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 17 Oct 201920 Mar 2019 to 17 Oct 2019
5% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 2 Oct 202020 Mar 2019 to 2 Oct 2020
CVR 4038318210% to under 15% of capital and votesnotified 14 Nov 20191 May 2019 to 14 Nov 2019
CVR 408711795% to under 10% of capital and votesclass Anotified 11 Aug 202224 Oct 2019 to 25 May 2022
CVR 414604235% to under 10% of capital and votesnotified 4 Mar 20212 Oct 2020 to 4 Mar 2021
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Pernille Sandberg Bech Holding ApS, since 26 Jun 2019
Holding company
Pernille Sandberg Bech Holding ApS
CVR 40638474Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in Goodtalks CCW A/S, since 1 May 2019
This company
Goodtalks CCW A/S
CVR 40356762
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
19 Mar 2019 to 6 Nov 2026.
22 Feb 2021 to 6 Nov 2026.
Aug 2026, monthly: 2 employees, 2 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020 | May 2020 | Jun 2020 | Jul 2020 | Aug 2020 | Sep 2020 | Oct 2020 | Nov 2020 | Dec 2020 | Jan 2021 | Feb 2021 | Mar 2021 | Apr 2021 | May 2021 | Jun 2021 | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | May 2022 | Jun 2022 | Jul 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| FTE | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Oct 2019 to Aug 2026.
Latest Aug 2026, published 21 Oct 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 26 | 1,127 | 464 | 2,245 | 1,330 |
| Operating profit | -1,911 | -1,936 | -2,271 | +5 | -770 |
| Result for the year | -1,476 | -2,057 | -2,269 | +6 | -775 |
| Equity | 2,753 | 2,571 | 302 | 308 | -467 |
| Total assets | 3,212 | 2,991 | 1,438 | 1,918 | 606 |
| Employees (average) | 6 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | -96.9% | 4,297.5% | -58.9% | 384.3% | -40.8% |
| EBITDA | -1,761 | -1,737 | -1,952 | 324 | -451 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | -6,870% | -154.1% | -421.1% | 14.4% | -33.9% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | 100% | -16.7% | -40% | 0% | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -1,403 | -1,596note 1 | -233note 1 | -263note 1 | -205note 1 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | n.m.note 2 | Net cashnote 1 | n.m.note 2 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -156.3%note 3 | -129.9%note 4 | -339.4%note 4 | 8.7%note 1 | n.m.note 5 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 555note 6 | 287note 6 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | 0note 7 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 30 Jun 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 29 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 4 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 3 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 5 May 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 6 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
14 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Anders Hedenskog Krag, den 27.06.2025.
Ny adresse: Krøjerup Overdrev 25, 4180 Sorø
Ny kommune: Sorø
Ny adresse: Ellemosevej 22, 2900 Hellerup
Ny kommune: Gentofte
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Camilla Cloetta Falkenberg Landskrone, den 27.06.2024, Troels Riisbrich Underlien, (formand), den 27.06.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Daniel Søndergaard Hummel, den 27.06.2024, Anders Hedenskog Krag, den 27.06.2024, Camilla Cloetta Falkenberg Landskrone, (formand), den 27.06.2024, Ditte Vigsø-Jeppesen, den 27.06.2024.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Lene Kjærbo Groth, (formand), den 28.06.2023, Christian Bech Nørhave, den 28.06.2023.
Vedtægter ændret: 15.12.2022
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 15.12.2022.
kr. 18.750,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 10.000,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 518.750,00.
Ny adresse: Tingskiftevej 5, 2900 Hellerup
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Lene Kjærbo Groth, den 04.05.2022, Lars Matjeka, den 04.05.2022, Lotte Calundann Noer, (formand), den 04.05.2022.
Tiltrådte:
Camilla Cloetta Falkenberg, den 04.05.2022, Lene Kjærbo Groth, (formand), den 04.05.2022, Christian Bech Nørhave, den 04.05.2022.
Vedtægter ændret: 04.03.2021
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 04.03.2021.
kr. 50.000,00, indbetalt kontant, kurs 100,00.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 500.000,00.
Kapitalen er opdelt i klasser.
Virksomheden er omdannet til et aktieselskab med CVR-NR. 40356762
Vedtægter ændret: 22.02.2021
Nyt navn: Goodtalks CCW A/S
Kapitalforhøjelsen er besluttet den 22.02.2021.
kr. 400.000,00, indbetalt ved indskud af bestående virksomhed, kurs 145,31.
Kapitalen udgør herefter kr. 450.000,00.
Bestyrelse:
Tiltrådte:
Pernille Sandberg Bech, den 22.02.2021, Lars Sander Matjeka, den 22.02.2021, Lotte Calundann Noer, (formand), den 22.02.2021.
Selskabet tegnes af 1 direktør eller af den samlede bestyrelse.
Ny adresse: c/o Symbion, Fruebjergvej 3, 2100 København Ø
Ny kommune: København
Stiftelsesdato: 19.03.2019.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 19.03.2019.
Kapital:
kr. 50.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Nej
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt ved indskud af bestående virksomhed kr. 50.000,00 til kurs 1.657,50, fuldt indbetalt.
Stifter:
Pernille Sandberg Bech, den 19.03.2019.
Direktion:
Pernille Sandberg Bech, den 19.03.2019.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør..
Første regnskabsår:
01.01.2019 - 31.12.2019.
Regnskabsår:
01.01 - 31.12.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at udbyde internetbaseret forum samt anden beslægtet virksomhed hertil.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024518627Krøjerup Overdrev 25, 4180 Sorø