CVR 40147861Private limited company (ApS)Levering af kombinerede hjælpetjenester i forbindelse med drift af fast ejendom (811000)VejbyFounded 1 Jan 2019
Employees
1
CVR registry, Aug 2026
0 (0%) over 12 months
Revenue
295.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
-24.7% on 2024
Result
-46.2K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
78.1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Murermester Studs ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexSF-Ejendomsservice Holding ApSCVR 40134824, 100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2019
Halldor Sölvi Johannsensince 1 Jan 2019
CVR 40134824100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in SF-Ejendomsservice Holding ApS, since 1 Jan 2019
Holding company
SF-Ejendomsservice Holding ApS
CVR 40134824Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Murermester Studs ApS, since 1 Jan 2019
This company
Murermester Studs ApS
CVR 40147861
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 767 | 365 | 524 | 393 | 296 |
| Operating profit | +140 | +32 | +167 | 0 | -59 |
| Result for the year | +108 | +32 | +131 | +1 | -46 |
| Equity | 191 | 142 | 273 | 174 | 78 |
| Total assets | 249 | 191 | 376 | 240 | 129 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Revenue growth (omsætningsvækst) | 2.3% | -52.4% | 43.7% | -25.1% | -24.7% |
| EBIT margin (overskudsgrad) | 18.3% | 8.8% | 31.9% | 0.1% | -20% |
| EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 169 | 6 | -58 |
| EBITDA margin | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 32.2% | 1.6% | -19.5% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -247note 2 | -173note 2 | -348note 2 | -223note 2 | -95note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Net cashnote 2 | Net cashnote 2 | n.m.note 3 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 4note 5 | 0note 5 |
| Capex % of sales (investeringer i procent af omsætningen) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 4 | 1.1%note 5 | 0%note 5 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 13 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 26 Feb 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 31 Jan 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 24 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 4 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024276879Saxenkolvej 25, 3210 Vejby