CVR 40134824Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)VejbyFounded 1 Jan 2019
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-49,5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
274,7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Halldor Sölvi Johannsen100% of capital and votes, since 1 Jan 2019
Halldor Sölvi Johannsensince 1 Jan 2019
100% of capital and votessince 1 Jan 2019
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
SubsidiaryCVR 40147861100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SF-Ejendomsservice Holding ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | +107 | -1 | -1 | -102 | -101 |
| Result for the year | +107 | +79 | +131 | -3 | -49 |
| Equity | 265 | 296 | 427 | 374 | 275 |
| Total assets | 283 | 304 | 457 | 377 | 280 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -81note 1 | -162note 1 | -167note 1 | -182note 1 | -185note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 64%note 2 | -0,3%note 3 | -0,2%note 3 | -35,3%note 3 | -55,8%note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 13 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 7 Mar 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 8 Feb 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 24 Mar 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 4 Mar 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024261537Saxenkolvej 25, 3210 Vejby