CVR 40112995Private limited company (ApS)Pizzeriaer, grillbarer, isbarer mv. (561020)SilkeborgFounded 20 Dec 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Regatta 1 ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
1
CVR registry, 2020
Gross profit
289.1K
DKK, annual report 2020
-52.4% on 2019
Result
-150.9K
DKK, annual report 2020
Equity
73.7K
DKK, annual report 2020
Hansen2 Holding ApSCVR 39569167, 100% of capital and votes, until 22 Jun 2022
Stefan Alexander Thorsøuntil 22 Jun 2022
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 39569167100% of capital and votes20 Dec 2018 to 22 Jun 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2019 | 2020 |
|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 608 | 289 |
| Operating profit | +225 | -154 |
| Result for the year | +175 | -151 |
| Equity | 225 | 74 |
| Total assets | 640 | 127 |
| Employees (average) | 2 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | ||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | -52.4% |
| EBITDA | 288 | -96 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | 47.3% | -33.3% |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -348note 2 | -127note 2 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cashnote 2 | n.m.note 3 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -53note 2 | -83note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024236532Søndergade 19, 8600 Silkeborg