CVR 40110380Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)KastrupFounded 6 Dec 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Source: the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen. Annual reports via XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Connect Dandex to Claude, ChatGPT or Cursor to compare years, check credit and map the people around a company.
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+273,1K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
2,5M
DKK, annual report 2025
Katrine Goldstein100% of capital and votes, since 6 Dec 2018
Katrine Goldsteinsince 6 Dec 2018
100% of capital and votessince 6 Dec 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company.
CVR 3733067120% to under 25% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for HG ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | -10 | -10 | -7 | -7 | -6 |
| Result for the year | +649 | +293 | +299 | +728 | +273 |
| Equity | 1.119 | 1.412 | 1.711 | 2.339 | 2.478 |
| Total assets | 1.134 | 1.412 | 1.711 | 2.339 | 2.478 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 | Not reported |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -8note 1 | -76note 1 | -169note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -20note 1 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 3 | Not reportednote 4 | -0,4%note 5 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 11 May 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 16 May 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 29 May 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 9 May 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 20 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024234068Østermarievej 12, 2770 Kastrup