CVR 39999161Private limited company (ApS)Anden udlejning af boliger (682030)HørningFounded 2 Nov 2018
Employees
0
Annual report 2025, average
Gross profit
94.7K
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
+54K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
3.6M
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Bræmer Ejendomme ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexKIM BRÆMER HOLDING ApSCVR 33745206, 100% of capital and votes, since 2 Nov 2018
Kim Bræmer Pedersensince 2 Nov 2018
CVR 33745206100% of capital and votessince 2 Nov 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in KIM BRÆMER HOLDING ApS, since 18 May 2011
Holding company
CVR 33745206Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Bræmer Ejendomme ApS, since 2 Nov 2018
This company
Bræmer Ejendomme ApS
CVR 39999161
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 95 |
| Operating profit | +71 | +61 | +71 | +108 | +75 |
| Result for the year | +36 | +33 | +51 | +80 | +54 |
| Equity | 3,552 | 3,584 | 3,635 | 3,615 | 3,569 |
| Total assets | 3,696 | 3,731 | 3,775 | 3,726 | 3,680 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | -25.6% |
| EBITDA | 89 | 80 | 90 | 127 | 95 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 100% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -30 | -93 | -166 | -123 | -97 |
| Gearing, NIBD / EBITDA | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash | Net cash |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | 2% | 1.4%note 2 | 1.5% | 2.3% | 1.6% |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 1,128note 3 | 0note 3 | 6note 3 | 39note 3 | 0note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Oct 2024 to 30 Sep 2025, published 8 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Oct 2023 to 30 Sep 2024, published 22 Nov 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Oct 2022 to 30 Sep 2023, published 1 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Oct 2021 to 30 Sep 2022, published 12 Dec 2022
Annual report 2021
1 Oct 2020 to 30 Sep 2021, published 6 Dec 2021
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1024105063Blegindvej 55, 8362 Hørning