CVR 39894653Private limited company (ApS)Køb og salg af egen fast ejendom (681100)NordhavnFounded 25 Sep 2018
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
36.3K
DKK, annual report 2025
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about DF Estates ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexWillmach ApSCVR 37932086, 100% of capital and votes, since 25 Sep 2018
Denis Fedoryaevsince 25 Sep 2018
CVR 37932086100% of capital and votessince 25 Sep 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
Ultimate controller
Holds 100% of capital and votes in Willmach ApS, since 11 Aug 2016
Holding company
CVR 37932086Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in DF Estates ApS, since 25 Sep 2018
This company
DF Estates ApS
CVR 39894653
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Operating profit | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 36 | 36 | 36 | 36 | 36 |
| Total assets | 36 | 36 | 36 | 36 | 36 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -36note 1 | 0note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -36note 1 | -36note 1 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 15 Jul 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 31 Jul 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 22 Jul 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 18 Jul 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 26 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023991655Fortkaj 36, 2150 Nordhavn