CVR 39842408Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)VærløseFounded 31 Aug 2018
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
65K
DKK, annual report 2025
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023931776Bøgehaven 112, 3500 Værløse
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Perigee ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMorten Stilling66.7% to under 90% of capital, 100% of votes, since 31 Aug 2018
Luukje ApSCVR 39841916, 10% to under 15% of capital, since 31 Aug 2018
and 2 moreMorten Stillingsince 31 Aug 2018
66.7% to under 90% of capital, 100% of votessince 31 Aug 2018
CVR 3984191610% to under 15% of capitalsince 31 Aug 2018
CVR 3984192410% to under 15% of capitalsince 31 Aug 2018
CVR 3984196710% to under 15% of capitalsince 31 Aug 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
1 Danish company, which own 2 more one level down.
CVR 3694454425% to under 33.3% of capital and votes
CVR 39885336100% of capital and 90% to under 100% of votes
CVR 4664723890% to under 100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Perigee ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Result for the year | -3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Equity | 44 | 44 | 65 | 65 | 65 |
| Total assets | 65 | 65 | 65 | 65 | 65 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 0 | 0 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 13 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 18 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 6 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 21 Apr 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 16 Jun 2022
Perigee ApS has changed ownership. A new strategy and new needs can be expected.
Signal, a Dandex estimate. Lapses 2 Feb 2027.