CVR 36944544Private limited company (ApS)Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (642120)VærløseFounded 1 Jul 2015
Employees
1
Annual report 2025, average
Revenue
0
DKK, annual report 2025
Result
-4.5K
DKK, annual report 2025
Equity
241.9K
DKK, annual report 2025
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about Apogee ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexMorten Stilling66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 1 Jul 2015
Perigee ApSCVR 39842408, 25% to under 33.3% of capital and votes, since 31 Aug 2018
Morten Stillingsince 1 Jul 2015
66.7% to under 90% of capital and votessince 1 Jul 2015
CVR 3984240825% to under 33.3% of capital and votessince 31 Aug 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
2 Danish companies, which own 3 more one level down.
SubsidiaryCVR 39885336100% of capital and 90% to under 100% of votes
SubsidiaryCVR 39689936100% of capital and votes
CVR 4337072333.3% to under 50% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 4664723866.7% to under 90% of capital and votes
SubsidiaryCVR 46648854100% of capital and votes
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for Apogee ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 36945974100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2015 to 18 Nov 2019
CVR 39689936100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2018 to 15 Sep 2018
CVR 39690055100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2018 to 15 Sep 2018
CVR 39689987100% of capital and votes1 Jul 2018 to 15 Sep 2018
CVR 3734296350% to under 66.7% of capital and votes1 Jan 2016 to 6 Feb 2018
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2021 | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Revenue | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Operating profit | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | -5 | -5 |
| Result for the year | -7 | -11 | +69 | -5 | -5 |
| Equity | 264 | 253 | 251 | 246 | 242 |
| Total assets | 1,149 | 892 | 1,001 | 609 | 672 |
| Employees (average) | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported | 1 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 1 | 0% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -782note 2 | -580note 2 | -583note 2 | -306note 2 | -354note 2 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -97note 2 | -30note 2 | -47note 2 | -33note 2 | -13note 2 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2025
1 Jan 2025 to 31 Dec 2025, published 9 Apr 2026
Annual report 2024
1 Jan 2024 to 31 Dec 2024, published 27 Jun 2025
Annual report 2023
1 Jan 2023 to 31 Dec 2023, published 13 Jun 2024
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 27 Feb 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 16 Jun 2022
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1020534431Bøgehaven 112, 3500 Værløse