CVR 39742152Private limited company (ApS)Finansielle holdingselskaber (642110)HelsingeFounded 23 Jul 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about SS Amanda ApS, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexGross profit
-40K
DKK, annual report 2022
Result
-2.2M
DKK, annual report 2022
Equity
317.7K
DKK, annual report 2022
Sara Sloth Andersen100% of capital and votes, until 31 Jul 2025
Sara Sloth Andersenuntil 22 Jan 2024
No current owner is registered.
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
100% of capital and votes23 Jul 2018 to 31 Jul 2025
SS Amanda ApS holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for SS Amanda ApS as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 40189610100% of capital and votes17 Jan 2019 to 25 Sep 2024
CVR 41093633100% of capital and votes17 Jan 2020 to 14 Jun 2022
CVR lists no current officers for this company.
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
| Metric | 2018 | 2019 | 2020 | 2021 | 2022 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | Not reported | Not reported | -5 | 0 | -40 |
| Operating profit | 0 | 0 | Not reported | Not reported | Not reported |
| Result for the year | 0 | +937 | +543 | +1,102 | -2,190 |
| Equity | 0 | 937 | 1,521 | 2,622 | 318 |
| Total assets | 0 | 1,156 | 1,636 | 2,789 | 363 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -215note 3 | -180note 3 | -295note 3 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | Not reportednote 4 | Not reportednote 2 | -0.3%note 5 | 0%note 6 | -2.5%note 5 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | Not reportednote 1 | Not reportednote 2 | -384note 3 | -855note 3 | -250note 3 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Not every period is a full year: 2018 covers 5 months (23 Jul to 31 Dec 2018). Changes against it compare periods of different length.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2022
1 Jan 2022 to 31 Dec 2022, published 5 Jun 2023
Annual report 2021
1 Jan 2021 to 31 Dec 2021, published 31 Mar 2022
Annual report 2020
1 Jan 2020 to 31 Dec 2020, published 8 Mar 2021
Annual report 2019
1 Jan 2019 to 31 Dec 2019, published 27 Mar 2020
Annual report 2018
23 Jul 2018 to 31 Dec 2018, published 13 May 2019
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023816705Kagerup Park 36, 3200 Helsinge