CVR 39714698Public limited company (A/S)Administrations- og kontorserviceaktiviteter (821000)Vejle ØstFounded 28 Jun 2018
Dandex has recorded no changes to this company since it began following the register.
Compiled by Dandex from the Central Business Register (CVR, datacvr.virk.dk), Erhvervsstyrelsen, and annual reports filed in XBRL. Values marked Dandex estimate are computed by Dandex from that data, not registered.
Dandex is Danish company data. Connect it once and ask about ALL A/S, or any Danish company, from your assistant, the API or the command line. Answers come from the current record: owners and the ownership network, financials year by year, and the latest registered changes.
Set Up DandexEmployees
4
CVR registry, Nov 2025
0 (0%) over 12 months
Gross profit
235.4K
DKK, annual report 2026
Result
-809.4K
DKK, annual report 2026
Equity
9.6M
DKK, annual report 2026
KILO VC3 ApSCVR 37798444, 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes, since 28 Jun 2018
7n7 A/SCVR 33071566, 15% to under 20% of capital and votes, since 29 Jul 2021
Michael Slipsagersince 28 Jun 2018
CVR 3307156615% to under 20% of capital and votesclass Asince 29 Jul 2021
CVR 3779844466.7% to under 90% of capital and votesclass A og Bnotified 14 May 2024since 28 Jun 2018
Holders of 5% or more, from the owner register. CVR records shares in bands, not exact figures.
CVR 3778451610% to under 15% of capital and votesclass Bnotified 14 May 202428 Jun 2018 to 8 May 2024
15% to under 20% of capital and votesclass Anotified 31 Jul 202028 Jun 2018 to 29 Jul 2021
Ultimate controller
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in KILO HOLDING ApS, since 15 Nov 1996
Holding company
CVR 19651347Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in KILO VC1 ApS, since 6 Jun 2016
Holding company
CVR 37793264Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 100% of capital and votes in KILO VC3 ApS, since 14 Jun 2016
Holding company
CVR 37798444Private limited company (ApS)
Holds 66.7% to under 90% of capital and votes in ALL A/S, since 28 Jun 2018
This company
ALL A/S
CVR 39714698
ALL A/S holds no Danish company now.
Found by searching the CVR owner register (ejerregister) for ALL A/S as owner: Danish companies it holds 5% or more of, and their holdings one level down. Foreign holdings are not in CVR.
CVR 39735687100% of capital and votes17 Jul 2018 to 19 Apr 2022
CVR 39940272100% of capital and votes12 Oct 2018 to 11 Apr 2022
CVR 37800171100% of capital and votes28 Jun 2018 to 7 Jan 2022
CVR records founders at incorporation. It does not record whether they are alive or still involved.
28 Jun 2018 to 5 Nov 2026.
28 Jun 2018 to 5 Nov 2026.
Nov 2025, monthly: 4 employees, 2 FTE
Arrow keys move through the periods, Home and End go to the first and the latest, Escape returns to the latest.
| Period | Jul 2021 | Aug 2021 | Sep 2021 | Oct 2021 | Nov 2021 | Dec 2021 | Jan 2022 | Feb 2022 | Mar 2022 | Apr 2022 | Jun 2022 | Aug 2022 | Sep 2022 | Oct 2022 | Nov 2022 | Dec 2022 | Jan 2023 | Feb 2023 | Mar 2023 | Apr 2023 | May 2023 | Jun 2023 | Jul 2023 | Aug 2023 | Sep 2023 | Oct 2023 | Nov 2023 | Dec 2023 | Jan 2024 | Feb 2024 | Mar 2024 | Apr 2024 | May 2024 | Jun 2024 | Jul 2024 | Aug 2024 | Sep 2024 | Oct 2024 | Nov 2024 | Dec 2024 | Jan 2025 | Feb 2025 | Mar 2025 | Apr 2025 | May 2025 | Jun 2025 | Jul 2025 | Aug 2025 | Sep 2025 | Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Employees | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 |
| FTE | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Series | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly | Monthly |
The legal entity's own headcount as CVR records it, not the annual report's average, which may cover a group. Monthly Jul 2021 to Nov 2025.
Latest Nov 2025, published 21 Jan 2026. Source: CVR employment series (Årsbeskæftigelse, Kvartalsbeskæftigelse, Månedsbeskæftigelse).
| Metric | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gross profit | 497 | -203 | -49 | -35 | 235 |
| Operating profit | -21,764 | -3,952 | -3,617 | -3,607 | -1,252 |
| Result for the year | +498,081 | -2,130 | -2,696 | -2,751 | -809 |
| Equity | 190,123 | 15,834 | 13,138 | 10,387 | 9,578 |
| Total assets | 205,861 | 16,888 | 14,191 | 10,671 | 9,599 |
| Employees (average) | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 |
| Credit metrics (Dandex calculations) | |||||
| Gross profit growth (vækst i bruttofortjeneste) | n.m.note 1 | -140.9% | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 | n.m.note 1 |
| EBITDA | -21,728 | -3,952 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 | Not reportednote 2 |
| EBITDA / gross profit (EBITDA i procent af bruttofortjenesten) | -4,370.6% | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | n.m.note 3 | Not reportednote 2 |
| Employee growth (vækst i antal ansatte) | n.m.note 1 | 0% | 0% | 0% | -50% |
| Net interest-bearing debt (NIBD, nettorentebærende gæld) | -32,281 | -14,599note 4 | -11,143note 4 | -6,766note 4 | -5,305note 4 |
| ROIC (afkast af investeret kapital) | -19.1%note 5 | -3.9%note 6 | -174.7%note 6 | -100.2%note 6 | -24.7%note 6 |
| Capex (investeringer i anlægsaktiver) | 0note 7 | 0note 7 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 | Not reportednote 8 |
| NIBD incl. group and owner balances (NIBD inkl. koncern- og ejermellemværender) | -32,734 | -16,649note 4 | -13,930note 4 | -9,637note 4 | -8,298note 4 |
DKK thousands. Annual reports via XBRL. Employees are the annual report's average and may cover a group.
Credit metrics are Dandex calculations from the filed figures, not filed values; estimates are in grey with a note. Ratios are percentages and gearing a multiple. Definitions. Revenue-based rows are empty: the company reports gross profit only (bruttofortjeneste), which class B filers may. No cash flow statement filed (class A and B are exempt).
Annual report 2026
1 Jul 2025 to 30 Jun 2026, published 7 Oct 2026
Annual report 2025
1 Jul 2024 to 30 Jun 2025, published 19 Dec 2025
Annual report 2024
1 Jul 2023 to 30 Jun 2024, published 6 Dec 2024
Annual report 2023
1 Jul 2022 to 30 Jun 2023, published 4 Dec 2023
Annual report 2022
1 Jul 2021 to 30 Jun 2022, published 18 Oct 2022
Each registered value from the day it took effect, newest first.
From CVR, read 5 Nov 2026. Text such as the signing rule and purpose is shown as registered.
9 registrations, newest first. As published by Erhvervsstyrelsen, in Danish, with people's street addresses cut to postcode and city.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Jan Leon Lovmand, (formand), den 07.08.2025.
Tiltrådte:
Lars Tylvad Andersen, (formand), den 07.08.2025.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Lars Peder Larsen Underbjerg, den 08.05.2024.
Tiltrådte:
Michael Slipsager, den 08.05.2024.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Hans Christian Pape, den 03.02.2022.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Troels Ørting Jørgensen, (formand), den 05.01.2022, Jan Leon Lovmand, den 05.01.2022, Ketil Årdal, den 05.01.2022.
Tiltrådte:
Jan Leon Lovmand, (formand), den 05.01.2022, Lars Peder Larsen Underbjerg, den 05.01.2022.
Ny adresse: Tirsbækvej 191, 7120 Vejle Øst
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Niels Holch Povlsen, den 11.10.2020, Michael Slipsager, den 11.10.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Søren Elmelund Johansen From, den 11.10.2020, Hans Christian Pape, den 11.10.2020.
Bestyrelse:
Fratrådte:
Troels Ørting Jørgensen, den 11.08.2020, Jan Leon Lovmand, (formand), den 11.08.2020.
Tiltrådte:
Troels Ørting Jørgensen, (formand), den 11.08.2020, Jan Leon Lovmand, den 11.08.2020.
Ny adresse: Øster Snedevej 15B, st., 7120 Vejle Øst
Stiftelsesdato: 28.06.2018.
Virkningsdato: 28.06.2018.
Seneste vedtægtsdato: 28.06.2018.
Kapital:
kr. 500.000,00.
Kapitalklasser: Ja
Indbetalingsmåde: Indbetalt ved indskud af bestemmende kapitalpost kr. 500.000,00 til kurs 2.253,51, fuldt indbetalt.
Stiftere:
Nietro Ltd, den 28.06.2018, CVR-NR. 37784516 LTL Holding 2016 ApS, Kromarken 7, Nødebo, 3480 Fredensborg, den 28.06.2018, CVR-NR. 37798444 KILO VC3 ApS, Tirsbækvej 191, 7120 Vejle Øst, den 28.06.2018.
Bestyrelse:
Jan Leon Lovmand (formand), den 28.06.2018, Troels Ørting Jørgensen, den 28.06.2018, Niels Holch Povlsen, den 28.06.2018, Michael Slipsager, den 28.06.2018, Ketil Årdal, den 28.06.2018.
Direktion:
Michael Slipsager, den 28.06.2018.
Selskabet tegnes af en direktør i forening med bestyrelsesformanden eller af den samlede bestyrelse..
Revision:
CVR-NR. 30700228 ERNST & YOUNG Godkendt Revisionspartnerselskab, Lysholt Allé 10, 7100 Vejle, den 28.06.2018.
Første regnskabsår:
01.07.2017 - 30.06.2018.
Regnskabsår:
01.07 - 30.06.
Formål:
Selskabets formål er at erhverve og besidde kapitalandele i kapitalselskaber samt hermed beslægtet virksomhed.
1 registered in CVR.
P-number 1023783602Tirsbækvej 191, 7120 Vejle Øst